BRPI1012166A2 - complexo de enzima a partir de enzimas de trichoderma reesei e p. funicolosum - Google Patents
complexo de enzima a partir de enzimas de trichoderma reesei e p. funicolosumInfo
- Publication number
- BRPI1012166A2 BRPI1012166A2 BRPI1012166A BRPI1012166A BRPI1012166A2 BR PI1012166 A2 BRPI1012166 A2 BR PI1012166A2 BR PI1012166 A BRPI1012166 A BR PI1012166A BR PI1012166 A BRPI1012166 A BR PI1012166A BR PI1012166 A2 BRPI1012166 A2 BR PI1012166A2
- Authority
- BR
- Brazil
- Prior art keywords
- funicolosum
- trichoderma reesei
- enzyme complex
- reesei enzymes
- enzymes
- Prior art date
Links
Classifications
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/14—Hydrolases (3)
- C12N9/24—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2)
- C12N9/2402—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2) hydrolysing O- and S- glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12N9/2405—Glucanases
- C12N9/2434—Glucanases acting on beta-1,4-glucosidic bonds
- C12N9/2437—Cellulases (3.2.1.4; 3.2.1.74; 3.2.1.91; 3.2.1.150)
-
- A—HUMAN NECESSITIES
- A23—FOODS OR FOODSTUFFS; TREATMENT THEREOF, NOT COVERED BY OTHER CLASSES
- A23L—FOODS, FOODSTUFFS OR NON-ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES, NOT OTHERWISE PROVIDED FOR; PREPARATION OR TREATMENT THEREOF
- A23L2/00—Non-alcoholic beverages; Dry compositions or concentrates therefor; Preparation or treatment thereof
- A23L2/02—Non-alcoholic beverages; Dry compositions or concentrates therefor; Preparation or treatment thereof containing fruit or vegetable juices
-
- A—HUMAN NECESSITIES
- A61—MEDICAL OR VETERINARY SCIENCE; HYGIENE
- A61P—SPECIFIC THERAPEUTIC ACTIVITY OF CHEMICAL COMPOUNDS OR MEDICINAL PREPARATIONS
- A61P19/00—Drugs for skeletal disorders
- A61P19/02—Drugs for skeletal disorders for joint disorders, e.g. arthritis, arthrosis
-
- A—HUMAN NECESSITIES
- A61—MEDICAL OR VETERINARY SCIENCE; HYGIENE
- A61P—SPECIFIC THERAPEUTIC ACTIVITY OF CHEMICAL COMPOUNDS OR MEDICINAL PREPARATIONS
- A61P35/00—Antineoplastic agents
-
- A—HUMAN NECESSITIES
- A61—MEDICAL OR VETERINARY SCIENCE; HYGIENE
- A61P—SPECIFIC THERAPEUTIC ACTIVITY OF CHEMICAL COMPOUNDS OR MEDICINAL PREPARATIONS
- A61P37/00—Drugs for immunological or allergic disorders
- A61P37/02—Immunomodulators
- A61P37/06—Immunosuppressants, e.g. drugs for graft rejection
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12C—BEER; PREPARATION OF BEER BY FERMENTATION; PREPARATION OF MALT FOR MAKING BEER; PREPARATION OF HOPS FOR MAKING BEER
- C12C5/00—Other raw materials for the preparation of beer
- C12C5/004—Enzymes
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12C—BEER; PREPARATION OF BEER BY FERMENTATION; PREPARATION OF MALT FOR MAKING BEER; PREPARATION OF HOPS FOR MAKING BEER
- C12C5/00—Other raw materials for the preparation of beer
- C12C5/004—Enzymes
- C12C5/006—Beta-glucanase or functionally equivalent enzymes
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12C—BEER; PREPARATION OF BEER BY FERMENTATION; PREPARATION OF MALT FOR MAKING BEER; PREPARATION OF HOPS FOR MAKING BEER
- C12C7/00—Preparation of wort
- C12C7/04—Preparation or treatment of the mash
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12H—PASTEURISATION, STERILISATION, PRESERVATION, PURIFICATION, CLARIFICATION OR AGEING OF ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES; METHODS FOR ALTERING THE ALCOHOL CONTENT OF FERMENTED SOLUTIONS OR ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES
- C12H6/00—Methods for increasing the alcohol content of fermented solutions or alcoholic beverages
- C12H6/02—Methods for increasing the alcohol content of fermented solutions or alcoholic beverages by distillation
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N1/00—Microorganisms; Compositions thereof; Processes of propagating, maintaining or preserving microorganisms or compositions thereof; Processes of preparing or isolating a composition containing a microorganism; Culture media therefor
- C12N1/14—Fungi; Culture media therefor
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N1/00—Microorganisms; Compositions thereof; Processes of propagating, maintaining or preserving microorganisms or compositions thereof; Processes of preparing or isolating a composition containing a microorganism; Culture media therefor
- C12N1/14—Fungi; Culture media therefor
- C12N1/145—Fungi isolates
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/14—Hydrolases (3)
- C12N9/24—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2)
- C12N9/2402—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2) hydrolysing O- and S- glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12N9/2405—Glucanases
- C12N9/2434—Glucanases acting on beta-1,4-glucosidic bonds
- C12N9/244—Endo-1,3(4)-beta-glucanase (3.2.1.6)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/14—Hydrolases (3)
- C12N9/24—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2)
- C12N9/2402—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2) hydrolysing O- and S- glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12N9/2477—Hemicellulases not provided in a preceding group
- C12N9/248—Xylanases
- C12N9/2482—Endo-1,4-beta-xylanase (3.2.1.8)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12P—FERMENTATION OR ENZYME-USING PROCESSES TO SYNTHESISE A DESIRED CHEMICAL COMPOUND OR COMPOSITION OR TO SEPARATE OPTICAL ISOMERS FROM A RACEMIC MIXTURE
- C12P7/00—Preparation of oxygen-containing organic compounds
- C12P7/02—Preparation of oxygen-containing organic compounds containing a hydroxy group
- C12P7/04—Preparation of oxygen-containing organic compounds containing a hydroxy group acyclic
- C12P7/06—Ethanol, i.e. non-beverage
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12Y—ENZYMES
- C12Y302/00—Hydrolases acting on glycosyl compounds, i.e. glycosylases (3.2)
- C12Y302/01—Glycosidases, i.e. enzymes hydrolysing O- and S-glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12Y302/01004—Cellulase (3.2.1.4), i.e. endo-1,4-beta-glucanase
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12Y—ENZYMES
- C12Y302/00—Hydrolases acting on glycosyl compounds, i.e. glycosylases (3.2)
- C12Y302/01—Glycosidases, i.e. enzymes hydrolysing O- and S-glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12Y302/01006—Endo-1,3(4)-beta-glucanase (3.2.1.6)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12Y—ENZYMES
- C12Y302/00—Hydrolases acting on glycosyl compounds, i.e. glycosylases (3.2)
- C12Y302/01—Glycosidases, i.e. enzymes hydrolysing O- and S-glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12Y302/01008—Endo-1,4-beta-xylanase (3.2.1.8)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12R—INDEXING SCHEME ASSOCIATED WITH SUBCLASSES C12C - C12Q, RELATING TO MICROORGANISMS
- C12R2001/00—Microorganisms ; Processes using microorganisms
- C12R2001/645—Fungi ; Processes using fungi
- C12R2001/80—Penicillium
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12R—INDEXING SCHEME ASSOCIATED WITH SUBCLASSES C12C - C12Q, RELATING TO MICROORGANISMS
- C12R2001/00—Microorganisms ; Processes using microorganisms
- C12R2001/645—Fungi ; Processes using fungi
- C12R2001/885—Trichoderma
-
- Y—GENERAL TAGGING OF NEW TECHNOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENTS; GENERAL TAGGING OF CROSS-SECTIONAL TECHNOLOGIES SPANNING OVER SEVERAL SECTIONS OF THE IPC; TECHNICAL SUBJECTS COVERED BY FORMER USPC CROSS-REFERENCE ART COLLECTIONS [XRACs] AND DIGESTS
- Y02—TECHNOLOGIES OR APPLICATIONS FOR MITIGATION OR ADAPTATION AGAINST CLIMATE CHANGE
- Y02E—REDUCTION OF GREENHOUSE GAS [GHG] EMISSIONS, RELATED TO ENERGY GENERATION, TRANSMISSION OR DISTRIBUTION
- Y02E50/00—Technologies for the production of fuel of non-fossil origin
- Y02E50/10—Biofuels, e.g. bio-diesel
Landscapes
- Chemical & Material Sciences (AREA)
- Health & Medical Sciences (AREA)
- Organic Chemistry (AREA)
- Life Sciences & Earth Sciences (AREA)
- Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
- Bioinformatics & Cheminformatics (AREA)
- Wood Science & Technology (AREA)
- Zoology (AREA)
- Genetics & Genomics (AREA)
- General Health & Medical Sciences (AREA)
- Biochemistry (AREA)
- General Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
- Biotechnology (AREA)
- Medicinal Chemistry (AREA)
- Microbiology (AREA)
- Biomedical Technology (AREA)
- Food Science & Technology (AREA)
- Molecular Biology (AREA)
- General Chemical & Material Sciences (AREA)
- Chemical Kinetics & Catalysis (AREA)
- Botany (AREA)
- Mycology (AREA)
- Tropical Medicine & Parasitology (AREA)
- Virology (AREA)
- Immunology (AREA)
- Nuclear Medicine, Radiotherapy & Molecular Imaging (AREA)
- Public Health (AREA)
- Pharmacology & Pharmacy (AREA)
- Animal Behavior & Ethology (AREA)
- Veterinary Medicine (AREA)
- Nutrition Science (AREA)
- Polymers & Plastics (AREA)
- Physical Education & Sports Medicine (AREA)
- Orthopedic Medicine & Surgery (AREA)
- Rheumatology (AREA)
- Transplantation (AREA)
- Enzymes And Modification Thereof (AREA)
- Micro-Organisms Or Cultivation Processes Thereof (AREA)
- Preparation Of Compounds By Using Micro-Organisms (AREA)
Applications Claiming Priority (5)
| Application Number | Priority Date | Filing Date | Title |
|---|---|---|---|
| US17616209P | 2009-05-07 | 2009-05-07 | |
| EP09159680 | 2009-05-07 | ||
| US61/176,162 | 2009-05-07 | ||
| EP09159680.9 | 2009-05-07 | ||
| PCT/EP2010/056259 WO2010128140A1 (en) | 2009-05-07 | 2010-05-07 | Enzyme complex from trichoderma reesei and p. funiculosum enzymes |
Publications (2)
| Publication Number | Publication Date |
|---|---|
| BRPI1012166A2 true BRPI1012166A2 (pt) | 2015-09-22 |
| BRPI1012166B1 BRPI1012166B1 (pt) | 2020-10-27 |
Family
ID=41017111
Family Applications (1)
| Application Number | Title | Priority Date | Filing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| BRPI1012166-8A BRPI1012166B1 (pt) | 2009-05-07 | 2010-05-07 | complexo de enzimas com atividade de beta 1,4-endoglucano hidrolase, seu uso e seu processo de produção |
Country Status (13)
| Country | Link |
|---|---|
| US (1) | US10119129B2 (pt) |
| EP (2) | EP3524674A1 (pt) |
| JP (1) | JP5876823B2 (pt) |
| CN (1) | CN102482657B (pt) |
| AR (1) | AR076661A1 (pt) |
| AU (1) | AU2010244397B2 (pt) |
| BR (1) | BRPI1012166B1 (pt) |
| CA (1) | CA2761008C (pt) |
| EA (1) | EA025703B1 (pt) |
| MX (1) | MX2011011724A (pt) |
| PL (1) | PL2427550T3 (pt) |
| UA (1) | UA106372C2 (pt) |
| WO (1) | WO2010128140A1 (pt) |
Families Citing this family (13)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CN102363772B (zh) * | 2011-08-23 | 2013-03-20 | 北京挑战生物技术有限公司 | 一种酸性纤维素酶egi及其基因和应用 |
| HUE037237T2 (hu) | 2011-09-14 | 2018-08-28 | Dupont Nutrition Biosci Aps | Kompozíciók, amelyek tartalmaznak enzimeket endo-1,4-béta-xilanáz aktivitással és enzimeket endo-1,3(4)-béta glukanáz aktivitással |
| US9856498B2 (en) | 2012-03-30 | 2018-01-02 | Novozymes A/S | Processes of producing fermentation products |
| ES2935920T3 (es) | 2012-03-30 | 2023-03-13 | Novozymes North America Inc | Procesos de elaboración de productos de fermentación |
| BR112014026885B1 (pt) | 2012-05-04 | 2021-08-10 | Archer Daniels Midland Company | Método para produzir etanol mediante fermentação de um produto de grãos integrais |
| CN103194345B (zh) * | 2013-03-06 | 2014-06-18 | 湖南鸿鹰生物科技有限公司 | 一种新型高效啤酒固体复合酶 |
| WO2014140165A1 (en) | 2013-03-14 | 2014-09-18 | Dsm Ip Assets B.V. | Cell wall deconstruction enzymes of paecilomyces byssochlamydoides and uses thereof |
| BR112016016667A2 (pt) * | 2014-01-23 | 2018-01-23 | Novozymes As | variante de endoglucanase, polinucleotídeo, construto de ácido nucleico, vetor de expressão, célula hospedeira, e, métodos para produção e para obtenção de uma variante de endoglucanase, para redução da viscosidade em um mosto e para degradação de um material celulósico ou hemicelulósico |
| CN104911163B (zh) * | 2015-07-10 | 2018-03-23 | 青岛蔚蓝生物集团有限公司 | 一种耐高温木聚糖酶突变体及其应用 |
| JP2017038604A (ja) * | 2016-09-28 | 2017-02-23 | デュポン ニュートリション バイオサイエンシス エーピーエス | 酵素 |
| WO2018093285A1 (en) | 2016-11-18 | 2018-05-24 | Baltika Breweries - Part Of The Carlsberg Group | Method of producing a grain malt and the malt product obtained in this way |
| EP4658746A1 (en) * | 2023-02-01 | 2025-12-10 | International N&H Denmark ApS | Improved production of rye-based alcoholic beverages |
| PL447340A1 (pl) * | 2023-12-28 | 2025-06-30 | Uniwersytet Rolniczy im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Krakowie | Zastosowanie preparatu enzymatycznego z Trichoderma reesei oraz kombinacji preparatów enzymatycznych z Trichoderma reesei i Aspergillus niger do zmiany aromatu piwa chmielonego na zimno |
Family Cites Families (8)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CA2252919A1 (en) * | 1996-05-03 | 1997-11-13 | Gist-Brocades B.V. | Method for making wort having improved filterability and/or increased yield |
| EA199600023A1 (ru) | 1996-05-07 | 1997-09-30 | Владимир Михайлович Шемякин | Алкогольный напиток и способ его получения |
| DE19732751A1 (de) * | 1997-07-30 | 1999-02-04 | Henkel Kgaa | Neue Beta-Glucanase aus Bacillus |
| EP0976838A1 (en) * | 1998-05-06 | 2000-02-02 | Rhone-Poulenc Nutrition Animale | Enzymes mixture |
| US20060275882A1 (en) * | 2003-04-04 | 2006-12-07 | Novozymes | Mash viscosity reduction |
| US20070148741A1 (en) * | 2003-12-19 | 2007-06-28 | Novozymes A/S | Mashing process |
| EP1812547A1 (en) * | 2004-06-03 | 2007-08-01 | Novozymes A/S | Mashing process and enzyme composition useful therein |
| WO2008023060A1 (en) * | 2006-08-25 | 2008-02-28 | Novozymes A/S | Fermentation process |
-
2010
- 2010-05-07 AR ARP100101565A patent/AR076661A1/es active IP Right Grant
- 2010-05-07 EP EP18206607.6A patent/EP3524674A1/en not_active Withdrawn
- 2010-05-07 CN CN201080027095.6A patent/CN102482657B/zh active Active
- 2010-05-07 AU AU2010244397A patent/AU2010244397B2/en active Active
- 2010-05-07 JP JP2012509050A patent/JP5876823B2/ja active Active
- 2010-05-07 WO PCT/EP2010/056259 patent/WO2010128140A1/en not_active Ceased
- 2010-05-07 EP EP10721415.7A patent/EP2427550B1/en active Active
- 2010-05-07 CA CA2761008A patent/CA2761008C/en active Active
- 2010-05-07 PL PL10721415T patent/PL2427550T3/pl unknown
- 2010-05-07 US US13/318,850 patent/US10119129B2/en active Active
- 2010-05-07 EA EA201171364A patent/EA025703B1/ru not_active IP Right Cessation
- 2010-05-07 BR BRPI1012166-8A patent/BRPI1012166B1/pt active IP Right Grant
- 2010-05-07 MX MX2011011724A patent/MX2011011724A/es active IP Right Grant
- 2010-07-05 UA UAA201114463A patent/UA106372C2/ru unknown
Also Published As
| Publication number | Publication date |
|---|---|
| JP2012525831A (ja) | 2012-10-25 |
| MX2011011724A (es) | 2011-12-08 |
| WO2010128140A1 (en) | 2010-11-11 |
| US20120058510A1 (en) | 2012-03-08 |
| AU2010244397B2 (en) | 2013-12-19 |
| US10119129B2 (en) | 2018-11-06 |
| CA2761008C (en) | 2019-06-25 |
| AU2010244397A1 (en) | 2011-11-24 |
| JP5876823B2 (ja) | 2016-03-02 |
| CN102482657A (zh) | 2012-05-30 |
| PL2427550T3 (pl) | 2019-09-30 |
| EA025703B1 (ru) | 2017-01-30 |
| EP3524674A1 (en) | 2019-08-14 |
| EA201171364A1 (ru) | 2012-04-30 |
| CN102482657B (zh) | 2015-02-25 |
| AR076661A1 (es) | 2011-06-29 |
| CA2761008A1 (en) | 2010-11-11 |
| UA106372C2 (en) | 2014-08-26 |
| EP2427550B1 (en) | 2018-12-26 |
| US20120270263A9 (en) | 2012-10-25 |
| EP2427550A1 (en) | 2012-03-14 |
| BRPI1012166B1 (pt) | 2020-10-27 |
Similar Documents
| Publication | Publication Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| BRPI1012166A2 (pt) | complexo de enzima a partir de enzimas de trichoderma reesei e p. funicolosum | |
| HRP20181587T1 (hr) | Optimizirani celulaza enzimi | |
| EP2401370A4 (en) | NOVEL LIGNIN-RESISTENT CELLULASES | |
| BR112012000078A2 (pt) | cepas de talaromyces e composições de enzima. | |
| EP2814953A4 (en) | POLYMERASEENZYMSUBSTRATE WITH PROTEIN SHIELDING | |
| BR112012000367A2 (pt) | l-asparaginase peguilada. | |
| BRPI1008683A2 (pt) | montagem de prevenção e queda. | |
| BRPI1011134A2 (pt) | turbomáquina. | |
| EP2880158A4 (en) | Enzymes | |
| BRPI1012592A2 (pt) | polipeptídeos com atividade de celulase | |
| FR2947376B1 (fr) | Sectionneur. | |
| DK2268806T3 (da) | Enzym med mikrobiel lyseaktivitet fra Trichoderma reesei | |
| BRPI1007811A2 (pt) | nacela de turborreator, e, turborreator | |
| BR112012001549A2 (pt) | conjunto de aparelhos de cozimento solar. | |
| EP2880050A4 (en) | NOVEL ENZYMES, ENZYME COMPONENTS AND USES THEREOF | |
| IL226481A0 (en) | Enzymes@Maochim | |
| BR112013015996A2 (pt) | enzimas c. bescii termoestáveis | |
| BR112012000423A2 (pt) | catalizador enzimático heterogêneo, processo de preparação, e, utilização do mesmo. | |
| ZA201204066B (en) | Hatching fluid enzymes and uses thereof | |
| EP2630249A4 (en) | HEAT-RESISTANT TRICHODERMA CELLULASE | |
| AP2012006340A0 (en) | Turbine. | |
| FR2941674B1 (fr) | Nacelle de turboreacteur. | |
| IT1396361B1 (it) | Raccordo ad innesto rapido. | |
| BRPI1008596A2 (pt) | sistema, e, aparelho | |
| BR112012025691A2 (pt) | máquina de clivar ardósia. |
Legal Events
| Date | Code | Title | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| B25D | Requested change of name of applicant approved |
Owner name: DUPONT NUTRITION BIOSCIENCES APS (DK) |
|
| B06F | Objections, documents and/or translations needed after an examination request according [chapter 6.6 patent gazette] | ||
| B07A | Application suspended after technical examination (opinion) [chapter 7.1 patent gazette] | ||
| B09A | Decision: intention to grant [chapter 9.1 patent gazette] | ||
| B16A | Patent or certificate of addition of invention granted [chapter 16.1 patent gazette] |
Free format text: PRAZO DE VALIDADE: 10 (DEZ) ANOS CONTADOS A PARTIR DE 27/10/2020, OBSERVADAS AS CONDICOES LEGAIS. |
|
| B25G | Requested change of headquarter approved |
Owner name: DUPONT NUTRITION BIOSCIENCES APS (DK) |
|
| B25D | Requested change of name of applicant approved |
Owner name: INTERNATIONAL NANDH DENMARK APS (DK) |