CA273541A - Mecanisme du tirage - Google Patents

Mecanisme du tirage

Info

Publication number
CA273541A
CA273541A CA273541DA CA273541A CA 273541 A CA273541 A CA 273541A CA 273541D A CA273541D A CA 273541DA CA 273541 A CA273541 A CA 273541A
Authority
CA
Canada
Prior art keywords
draft gear
draft
gear
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Expired
Application number
Other languages
English (en)
Inventor
G. Goodwin Ernest
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
STANDARD COUPLER Co
Original Assignee
STANDARD COUPLER Co
Publication date
Application granted granted Critical
Publication of CA273541A publication Critical patent/CA273541A/fr
Expired legal-status Critical Current

Links

CA273541D Mecanisme du tirage Expired CA273541A (fr)

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
CA273541T

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
CA273541A true CA273541A (fr) 1927-08-30

Family

ID=35203573

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
CA273541D Expired CA273541A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage

Country Status (1)

Country Link
CA (1) CA273541A (fr)

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
CA270153A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA273541A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA275072A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA276414A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA274723A (fr) Unite de tirage de vagon
AU835727A (en) 1Friction draft gear
CA269172A (fr) Composition de pieces du tirage
CA272664A (fr) Mecanisme de tirage a friction
CA269859A (fr) Engrenage
CA257591A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA259390A (fr) Mecanisme de tirage
CA262132A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA262928A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA263288A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA257693A (fr) Mecanisme de tirage
CA265543A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage de vagon
CA284358A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA284376A (fr) Mecanisme de traction
CA268620A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage de cheminee
CA273168A (fr) Fabrication d'engrenages
CA250419A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA250420A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA250421A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA250422A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage
CA255684A (fr) Mecanisme du tirage