CA474073A - Systemes de communication - Google Patents

Systemes de communication

Info

Publication number
CA474073A
CA474073A CA474073A CA474073DA CA474073A CA 474073 A CA474073 A CA 474073A CA 474073 A CA474073 A CA 474073A CA 474073D A CA474073D A CA 474073DA CA 474073 A CA474073 A CA 474073A
Authority
CA
Canada
Prior art keywords
communication systems
systems
communication
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Expired
Application number
CA474073A
Other languages
English (en)
Inventor
Meredith Bacon Walter
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
AT&T Corp
Original Assignee
Western Electric Co Inc
Publication date
Application granted granted Critical
Publication of CA474073A publication Critical patent/CA474073A/fr
Expired legal-status Critical Current

Links

CA474073A Systemes de communication Expired CA474073A (fr)

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
CA474073T

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
CA474073A true CA474073A (fr) 1951-05-29

Family

ID=35608049

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
CA474073A Expired CA474073A (fr) Systemes de communication

Country Status (1)

Country Link
CA (1) CA474073A (fr)

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
CA470777A (fr) Systemes de communication
CA470778A (fr) Systemes de communication
CA474073A (fr) Systemes de communication
CA474843A (fr) Systemes de communication
CA475541A (fr) Systemes de communication
CA478316A (fr) Systemes de communication
CA471340A (fr) Systemes de telecommunication
CA470842A (fr) Systemes telephoniques
CA472098A (fr) Reseaux telephoniques
CA476517A (fr) Systemes telephoniques
CA477986A (fr) Systemes telephoniques
CA471400A (fr) Systemes de radiocommunication
CA471983A (fr) Systemes de communication radiophonique
CA471984A (fr) Systemes de communication radiophonique
CA472289A (fr) Systemes de radiocommunication
CA476920A (fr) Systemes electriques de communication
CA471911A (fr) Systemes de radiocommunication
CA471394A (fr) Systemes stabilisateurs de frequences
CA473443A (fr) Systemes de selecteurs d'ondes a syntonisation multiple
CA471135A (fr) Systemes transmetteurs
CA478921A (fr) Systemes de communication de vehicules
AU155049B2 (en) Telecommunication system
CA473123A (fr) Systemes de radiorecepteurs
AU156774B2 (en) 1Multi-channel radio communication system
CA474755A (fr) Systemes de transmission