FR1039941A - Dispositif de chauffage - Google Patents

Dispositif de chauffage

Info

Publication number
FR1039941A
FR1039941A FR1039941DA FR1039941A FR 1039941 A FR1039941 A FR 1039941A FR 1039941D A FR1039941D A FR 1039941DA FR 1039941 A FR1039941 A FR 1039941A
Authority
FR
France
Prior art keywords
heating device
heating
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Expired
Application number
Other languages
English (en)
Inventor
Marcel Carrette
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed filed Critical
Application granted granted Critical
Publication of FR1039941A publication Critical patent/FR1039941A/fr
Expired legal-status Critical Current

Links

Classifications

    • FMECHANICAL ENGINEERING; LIGHTING; HEATING; WEAPONS; BLASTING
    • F23COMBUSTION APPARATUS; COMBUSTION PROCESSES
    • F23DBURNERS
    • F23D11/00Burners using a direct spraying action of liquid droplets or vaporised liquid into the combustion space
    • F23D11/001Spraying nozzle combined with forced draft fan in one unit

Landscapes

  • Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
  • Chemical & Material Sciences (AREA)
  • Combustion & Propulsion (AREA)
  • Mechanical Engineering (AREA)
  • General Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
FR1039941D 1951-04-21 1951-07-18 Dispositif de chauffage Expired FR1039941A (fr)

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
BE1039941X 1951-04-21

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
FR1039941A true FR1039941A (fr) 1953-10-12

Family

ID=3892713

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
FR1039941D Expired FR1039941A (fr) 1951-04-21 1951-07-18 Dispositif de chauffage

Country Status (1)

Country Link
FR (1) FR1039941A (fr)

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
FR1046605A (fr) Chauffe-eau
FR1060883A (fr) Dispositif de transfert de chaleur
NL173554B (nl) Rotatie-regeneratieve warmteuitwisselinrichting.
BE510838A (fr) Dispositif de réglage
FR1072346A (fr) Dispositif mélangeur
FR1057371A (fr) Dispositif de chauffage
FR1039941A (fr) Dispositif de chauffage
FR1051166A (fr) Dispositif de chauffage sans fumée
FR1094291A (fr) Dispositif de chauffage
FR1093716A (fr) Dispositif de chauffage sur des tracteurs
FR1056936A (fr) Dispositif de chauffage
FR1074169A (fr) Dispositif de chauffage de locaux
FR63969E (fr) Dispositif de chauffage
AT178689B (de) Wärmebehandlungsgerät
AT176201B (de) Heizmittel
FR944800A (fr) Dispositif de chauffage
FR940557A (fr) Dispositif de chauffage
ES26871Y (es) Aparato calentador o enfriador
FR1035980A (fr) Chauffe-eau
AT188831B (de) Flüssigkeitserhitzer
FR1050417A (fr) Appareil de pesage perfectionné
FR921500A (fr) Dispositif de chauffage
FR970445A (fr) Dispositif de chauffage
FR977392A (fr) Dispositif de chauffage
AT176327B (de) Chemothermischer Tauchsieder