FR1116919A - Tâteur de trame - Google Patents

Tâteur de trame

Info

Publication number
FR1116919A
FR1116919A FR1116919DA FR1116919A FR 1116919 A FR1116919 A FR 1116919A FR 1116919D A FR1116919D A FR 1116919DA FR 1116919 A FR1116919 A FR 1116919A
Authority
FR
France
Prior art keywords
weft feeler
feeler
weft
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Expired
Application number
Other languages
English (en)
Inventor
Gaston Bigou
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed filed Critical
Application granted granted Critical
Publication of FR1116919A publication Critical patent/FR1116919A/fr
Expired legal-status Critical Current

Links

Classifications

    • DTEXTILES; PAPER
    • D03WEAVING
    • D03DWOVEN FABRICS; METHODS OF WEAVING; LOOMS
    • D03D51/00Driving, starting, or stopping arrangements; Automatic stop motions
    • D03D51/18Automatic stop motions
    • D03D51/34Weft stop motions

Landscapes

  • Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
  • Textile Engineering (AREA)
FR1116919D 1954-12-16 1954-12-16 Tâteur de trame Expired FR1116919A (fr)

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
FR1116919T 1954-12-16

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
FR1116919A true FR1116919A (fr) 1956-05-14

Family

ID=9629696

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
FR1116919D Expired FR1116919A (fr) 1954-12-16 1954-12-16 Tâteur de trame

Country Status (1)

Country Link
FR (1) FR1116919A (fr)

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
FR1117548A (fr) Sifflet
FR1102091A (fr) Tâteur de trame
FR1116919A (fr) Tâteur de trame
AT186383B (de) Stoffkarniese
FR1059203A (fr) Tâteur de trame
FR1121986A (fr) Machine phototypographique
CH336644A (fr) Machine polycylindrique
FR1121375A (fr) Casse-trame pour métiers à tisser
FR1104138A (fr) Tâteur de trame pour métier pick-pick
FR1116308A (fr) Essuie-glace
FR1151392A (fr) Tâteur de trame
AT194345B (de) Webstuhl
FR70969E (fr) Tâteur de trame
FR1188008A (fr) Tâteur de trame
FR1121719A (fr) Tâteur de trame électrique
FR63283E (fr) Tâteur de trame
FR63852E (fr) Tâteur de trame
FR1117861A (fr) Métier jacquard
FR71276E (fr) Tâteur de trame pour métier pick-pick
FR1134339A (fr) Essuie-glace
FR1111442A (fr) Kaléidoscope simplifié
FR1136809A (fr) Métier à tisser
FR1136729A (fr) Métier à tisser
FR1118979A (fr) Métier à tisser
FR1237023A (fr) Tâteur de trame