FR1135733A - Perfectionnements à la fabrication des tissus - Google Patents

Perfectionnements à la fabrication des tissus

Info

Publication number
FR1135733A
FR1135733A FR1135733DA FR1135733A FR 1135733 A FR1135733 A FR 1135733A FR 1135733D A FR1135733D A FR 1135733DA FR 1135733 A FR1135733 A FR 1135733A
Authority
FR
France
Prior art keywords
fabric manufacturing
fabric
manufacturing
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Expired
Application number
Other languages
English (en)
Inventor
Joseph Kagan
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed filed Critical
Application granted granted Critical
Publication of FR1135733A publication Critical patent/FR1135733A/fr
Expired legal-status Critical Current

Links

Classifications

    • DTEXTILES; PAPER
    • D06TREATMENT OF TEXTILES OR THE LIKE; LAUNDERING; FLEXIBLE MATERIALS NOT OTHERWISE PROVIDED FOR
    • D06MTREATMENT, NOT PROVIDED FOR ELSEWHERE IN CLASS D06, OF FIBRES, THREADS, YARNS, FABRICS, FEATHERS OR FIBROUS GOODS MADE FROM SUCH MATERIALS
    • D06M17/00Producing multi-layer textile fabrics
    • D06M17/04Producing multi-layer textile fabrics by applying synthetic resins as adhesives

Landscapes

  • Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
  • Textile Engineering (AREA)
FR1135733D 1955-11-23 1955-11-23 Perfectionnements à la fabrication des tissus Expired FR1135733A (fr)

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
FR1135733T 1955-11-23

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
FR1135733A true FR1135733A (fr) 1957-05-03

Family

ID=9639991

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
FR1135733D Expired FR1135733A (fr) 1955-11-23 1955-11-23 Perfectionnements à la fabrication des tissus

Country Status (1)

Country Link
FR (1) FR1135733A (fr)

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
FR1181787A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication de tissus imitant la fourrure
FR69428E (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des isocyanates
FR1126440A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des isocyanates
FR1083697A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des tissus poreux non tissés
FR1166453A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication de tissus
FR1119283A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des sucettes
FR1124694A (fr) Perfectionnements apportés à la fabrication des chaussures
FR1166567A (fr) Perfectionnements apportés à la fabrication des polymères
FR1140011A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des tissus
FR1232790A (fr) Perfectionnements apportés à la fabrication de tissus
FR1118569A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des pignons
CH335018A (fr) Machine à tricoter
FR1219243A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication de vêtements sur des métiers à tricoter rectilignes
FR1138087A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication de ressorts
FR68892E (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication du cuir
FR1131196A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des vannes
FR1123741A (fr) Perfectionnement apporté à la fabrication des casques
FR1112158A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des sacs en tissu
FR1189715A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des tissus à poils
FR1115336A (fr) Perfectionnements apportés à la fabrication des tissus à épaisseurs multiples
FR1132668A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des portes
FR1140093A (fr) Perfectionnement à la fabrication du tissu éponge
FR1125179A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des pâtes fromagères
FR1128130A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des persiennes
FR1156122A (fr) Perfectionnements à la fabrication des matelas