FR18529E - Soutien-gorge - Google Patents

Soutien-gorge

Info

Publication number
FR18529E
FR18529E FR18529A FR18529DA FR18529E FR 18529 E FR18529 E FR 18529E FR 18529 A FR18529 A FR 18529A FR 18529D A FR18529D A FR 18529DA FR 18529 E FR18529 E FR 18529E
Authority
FR
France
Prior art keywords
bra
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Expired
Application number
FR18529A
Other languages
English (en)
Inventor
Jeanne Favier
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
JEANNE FAVIER
Original Assignee
JEANNE FAVIER
Publication date
Application granted granted Critical
Publication of FR18529E publication Critical patent/FR18529E/fr
Expired legal-status Critical Current

Links

Classifications

    • AHUMAN NECESSITIES
    • A41WEARING APPAREL
    • A41CCORSETS; BRASSIERES
    • A41C3/00Brassieres

Landscapes

  • Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
  • Textile Engineering (AREA)
FR18529A Soutien-gorge Expired FR18529E (fr)

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
FR18529T

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
FR18529E true FR18529E (fr) 1914-05-13

Family

ID=32480162

Family Applications (2)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
FR18529A Expired FR18529E (fr) Soutien-gorge
FR464103A Expired FR464103A (fr) 1913-10-23 Soutien-gorge

Family Applications After (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
FR464103A Expired FR464103A (fr) 1913-10-23 Soutien-gorge

Country Status (1)

Country Link
FR (2) FR464103A (fr)

Also Published As

Publication number Publication date
FR464103A (fr) 1914-03-13

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
FR472071A (fr) Soutien-gorge
FR469617A (fr) Engrais-amendement
FR469427A (fr) Engrais-amendement
FR478469A (fr) Brassière
FR475846A (fr) Corset
FR21099E (fr) Entailleuse-perceuse
FR468496A (fr) Stylographe
CH71947A (fr) Chronographe-compteur
CH68373A (fr) Rosette-décoration
FR472098A (fr) Soutien-gorge élastique
FR471704A (fr) Soutien gorge
FR467783A (fr) Déchaumeuse
FR468495A (fr) Trieur-secoueur
FR477295A (fr) Jeu-boxeur
FR469661A (fr) Engrais-amendement
FI5792A (fi) Flask-och buteljblåsningsmaskin
FI5848A (fi) Stänganordning
FI5731A (fi) Reformgolv
FI5914A (fi) Rullager
FI5712A (fi) Tegelpress
FI5771A (fi) Självavtagande pappersmaskin
FI5925A (fi) Självlysande ljusinkopplare
FI5735A (fi) Stubb-brytare
FI5841A (fi) Byggnadsplatta
FI5822A (fi) Iskälke