JPH0591664U - Fixed bath bath - Google Patents

Fixed bath bath

Info

Publication number
JPH0591664U
JPH0591664U JP4946092U JP4946092U JPH0591664U JP H0591664 U JPH0591664 U JP H0591664U JP 4946092 U JP4946092 U JP 4946092U JP 4946092 U JP4946092 U JP 4946092U JP H0591664 U JPH0591664 U JP H0591664U
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
bath
fixed amount
present
trigger
fixed
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Pending
Application number
JP4946092U
Other languages
Japanese (ja)
Inventor
央弘 湯浅
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
Individual
Original Assignee
Individual
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by Individual filed Critical Individual
Priority to JP4946092U priority Critical patent/JPH0591664U/en
Publication of JPH0591664U publication Critical patent/JPH0591664U/en
Pending legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Devices For Medical Bathing And Washing (AREA)
  • Bathtub Accessories (AREA)

Abstract

(57)【要約】 【目的】 簡単な操作で定量の入浴剤を投入する事がで
き、ゴミの発生を少なくする。 【構成】 引金(14)を引く事により、回転定量受
(6)を回転させ、投下口(8)より定量の入浴剤
(3)を投入する。
(57) [Summary] [Purpose] It is possible to add a fixed amount of bathing agent with a simple operation and reduce the generation of dust. [Structure] By pulling a trigger (14), a rotary fixed amount receiver (6) is rotated, and a fixed amount of bath agent (3) is charged from a dropping port (8).

Description

【考案の詳細な説明】[Detailed description of the device]

【0001】[0001]

【産業上の利用分野】[Industrial applications]

本考案は、定量の入浴剤を投入する事ができる、入浴剤投入器に関するもので ある。 The present invention relates to a bath bath dispenser capable of delivering a fixed amount of bath bath.

【0002】[0002]

【従来の技術】[Prior Art]

従来は、入浴剤の容器のフタを利用して計量するか、または一回分の定量が、 袋詰めになっていた。 In the past, the bath salt container lid was used for weighing or a single dose was packaged in a bag.

【0003】[0003]

【考案が解決しようとする課題】[Problems to be solved by the device]

これには、次のような欠点があった。 フタを利用しての計量は、量の加減がむずかしかった、また袋詰めの場合は、 空袋がゴミとなってしまっていた。本考案はこれらの欠点を解決するためになさ れたものである。 This had the following drawbacks. It was difficult to weigh the quantity using the lid, and in the case of bagging, empty bags were trash. The present invention has been made to solve these drawbacks.

【0004】[0004]

【課題を解決するための手段】[Means for Solving the Problems]

引金(14)を引く事により、回転定量受(6)を回転させ、投下口(8)よ り定量の入浴剤(3)を投入する。以上の構成からなる入浴剤定量投入器である 。 By pulling the trigger (14), the rotary fixed volume receiver (6) is rotated, and a fixed amount of bath agent (3) is charged from the dropping opening (8). It is a bath bath constant quantity injector having the above-mentioned configuration.

【0005】[0005]

【作用】[Action]

本考案は以上のような構造であるから、引金(14)を引くだけで定量の入浴 剤(3)を投入する事ができる。 Since the present invention has the above-mentioned structure, a certain amount of bath agent (3) can be added just by pulling the trigger (14).

【0006】[0006]

【実施例】【Example】

以下、本考案の実施例について説明する。 引金(14)を引き、ワイヤー(12)を利用して回転定量受(6)を回転さ せ投下口(8)より入浴剤(3)を投入する。回転定量受(6)は、バネ(11 )によりもとの位置にもどり、入浴剤(3)は斜面(4)をすべり落ち、回転定 量受(6)に入る。 本考案は、入浴剤(3)の他にもグラニュー糖、コーヒーシュガー、洗濯用粉 石けんにも応用できる。 Embodiments of the present invention will be described below. The trigger (14) is pulled, the rotary fixed amount receiver (6) is rotated using the wire (12), and the bath salt (3) is charged from the dropping opening (8). The rotary fixed volume receiver (6) returns to its original position by the spring (11), the bath salt (3) slides down the slope (4), and enters the rotary constant volume receiver (6). The present invention can be applied not only to the bath salt (3) but also to granulated sugar, coffee sugar, and laundry soap.

【0007】[0007]

【考案の効果】[Effect of the device]

本考案は、引金を引く操作だけで定量の入浴剤を投入する事ができ、ゴミの発 生を少なくする事に役立つ。 The present invention allows a certain amount of bathing agent to be added just by pulling the trigger, which is useful for reducing the generation of dust.

【図面の簡単な説明】[Brief description of drawings]

【図1】本考案の断面図FIG. 1 is a sectional view of the present invention.

【図2】本考案の平面図FIG. 2 is a plan view of the present invention.

【図3】本考案の断面斜視図FIG. 3 is a sectional perspective view of the present invention.

【図4】本考案の斜視図FIG. 4 is a perspective view of the present invention.

【符号の説明】[Explanation of symbols]

(1)フタ (2)容器 (3)入浴剤 (4)斜面 (5)穴 (6)回転定量受 (7)底 (8)投入口 (9)ワイヤー掛 (10)回転軸 (11)バネ (12)ワイヤー (13)取手 (14)引金 (15)支点軸 (1) Lid (2) Container (3) Bath salt (4) Slope (5) Hole (6) Rotation fixed amount receiver (7) Bottom (8) Input port (9) Wire hook (10) Rotating shaft (11) Spring (12) Wire (13) Handle (14) Trigger (15) Support shaft

Claims (1)

【実用新案登録請求の範囲】[Scope of utility model registration request] 【請求項1】 引金(14)を引く事により、回転定量
受(6)を回転させ、投下口(8)より定量の入浴剤
(3)を投入する、入浴剤定量投入器。
1. A bathing agent metering device for feeding a fixed amount of bathing agent (3) from a dropping port (8) by rotating a rotary metering tray (6) by pulling a trigger (14).
JP4946092U 1992-05-20 1992-05-20 Fixed bath bath Pending JPH0591664U (en)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP4946092U JPH0591664U (en) 1992-05-20 1992-05-20 Fixed bath bath

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP4946092U JPH0591664U (en) 1992-05-20 1992-05-20 Fixed bath bath

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPH0591664U true JPH0591664U (en) 1993-12-14

Family

ID=12831761

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP4946092U Pending JPH0591664U (en) 1992-05-20 1992-05-20 Fixed bath bath

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPH0591664U (en)

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JP5882908B2 (en) Device for dispensing with overcap and measuring spoon
US4788862A (en) Plastic measuring scoop with foldable handle
WO2006120673A2 (en) Dosing dispenser particularly useful for dispensing baby formula
CN210027994U (en) High-speed accurate split charging dispensing machine suitable for direct vibration of bulk Chinese herbal medicines
GB9226067D0 (en) Dispenser
JPH0591664U (en) Fixed bath bath
FR2393730A1 (en) BAG FEEDER FOR POWDERED MATERIALS BAGGER
US3465924A (en) Soap dispenser
US3946913A (en) Granulated material dispenser
US2782966A (en) Dispensers
US2605934A (en) Powder dispenser
CN112777149A (en) Automatic milk powder measuring device
JPH071755U (en) A bait box with a scale.
JPH0646689U (en) Powder dispenser
US2099839A (en) Dispensing device
JPH03100223U (en)
JP2004142824A (en) Close-unforgettable measuring cap
JPH0531084Y2 (en)
JP3046236U (en) Container with measuring instrument
JP3074235U (en) Storage container for powder and granules
JPS6368984U (en)
JPH0546785U (en) Container with measuring instrument
JP3084691U (en) Refill funnel
JPS584834Y2 (en) drawer cap
JPS623095Y2 (en)