JPS51136153A - Overcurrent detecting circuit - Google Patents

Overcurrent detecting circuit

Info

Publication number
JPS51136153A
JPS51136153A JP5984975A JP5984975A JPS51136153A JP S51136153 A JPS51136153 A JP S51136153A JP 5984975 A JP5984975 A JP 5984975A JP 5984975 A JP5984975 A JP 5984975A JP S51136153 A JPS51136153 A JP S51136153A
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
detecting circuit
overcurrent detecting
overcurrent
simplifed
construction
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Pending
Application number
JP5984975A
Other languages
English (en)
Inventor
Hidenori Hirose
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
NEC Corp
Original Assignee
NEC Corp
Nippon Electric Co Ltd
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by NEC Corp, Nippon Electric Co Ltd filed Critical NEC Corp
Priority to JP5984975A priority Critical patent/JPS51136153A/ja
Publication of JPS51136153A publication Critical patent/JPS51136153A/ja
Pending legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Control Of Voltage And Current In General (AREA)
  • Emergency Protection Circuit Devices (AREA)
JP5984975A 1975-05-20 1975-05-20 Overcurrent detecting circuit Pending JPS51136153A (en)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP5984975A JPS51136153A (en) 1975-05-20 1975-05-20 Overcurrent detecting circuit

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP5984975A JPS51136153A (en) 1975-05-20 1975-05-20 Overcurrent detecting circuit

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS51136153A true JPS51136153A (en) 1976-11-25

Family

ID=13125046

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP5984975A Pending JPS51136153A (en) 1975-05-20 1975-05-20 Overcurrent detecting circuit

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS51136153A (ja)

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JPS51136153A (en) Overcurrent detecting circuit
JPS5212554A (en) Vertical type current converter circuit
JPS5224436A (en) Key input unit
JPS5227699A (en) Coin inspection circuit
JPS5222871A (en) Sampler circuit
JPS528877A (en) Object detector unit
JPS5219216A (en) Overcurrent limiting circuit
JPS5233426A (en) Mark read circuit
JPS51122744A (en) Spark quenching circuit for switch
JPS51129637A (en) Abnormal current detecting circuit
JPS5248958A (en) Constant current relay
JPS51140578A (en) Autohandler
JPS528444A (en) Distance relay device
JPS51128577A (en) Pulse width compare circuit
JPS52143648A (en) Call registering circuit for elevator
JPS5283126A (en) Phase detecting circuit
JPS5238854A (en) Priority control circuit
JPS5234658A (en) A-d converter
JPS51134161A (en) Meter circuit
JPS51144121A (en) Character signal overlapping system
JPS51126659A (en) Equipment for preventing clane from overload
JPS5216229A (en) Digital type shutter time inverse number operation circuit
JPS51149073A (en) Ratio circuit
JPS51116952A (en) Circuit operating method
JPS5220248A (en) Converter circuit proteceive relay means