JPS515221A - DODENYOARUMINIUMUGOKINOYOBISONO SEIHIN - Google Patents

DODENYOARUMINIUMUGOKINOYOBISONO SEIHIN

Info

Publication number
JPS515221A
JPS515221A JP7707674A JP7707674A JPS515221A JP S515221 A JPS515221 A JP S515221A JP 7707674 A JP7707674 A JP 7707674A JP 7707674 A JP7707674 A JP 7707674A JP S515221 A JPS515221 A JP S515221A
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
dodenyoaruminiumugokinoyobisono
seihin
dodenyoaruminiumugokinoyobisono seihin
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Pending
Application number
JP7707674A
Other languages
Japanese (ja)
Inventor
Makoto Hiraoka
Atsutaka Araki
Kazuyoshi Suzuki
Masakatsu Takahashi
Tsutomu Nakayama
Satoru Hayata
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
Dainichi Nippon Cables Ltd
Original Assignee
Dainichi Nippon Cables Ltd
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by Dainichi Nippon Cables Ltd filed Critical Dainichi Nippon Cables Ltd
Priority to JP7707674A priority Critical patent/JPS515221A/en
Publication of JPS515221A publication Critical patent/JPS515221A/en
Pending legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Heat Treatment Of Nonferrous Metals Or Alloys (AREA)
  • Conductive Materials (AREA)
JP7707674A 1974-07-04 1974-07-04 DODENYOARUMINIUMUGOKINOYOBISONO SEIHIN Pending JPS515221A (en)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP7707674A JPS515221A (en) 1974-07-04 1974-07-04 DODENYOARUMINIUMUGOKINOYOBISONO SEIHIN

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP7707674A JPS515221A (en) 1974-07-04 1974-07-04 DODENYOARUMINIUMUGOKINOYOBISONO SEIHIN

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS515221A true JPS515221A (en) 1976-01-16

Family

ID=13623686

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP7707674A Pending JPS515221A (en) 1974-07-04 1974-07-04 DODENYOARUMINIUMUGOKINOYOBISONO SEIHIN

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS515221A (en)

Cited By (4)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPS5456074A (en) * 1977-10-13 1979-05-04 Asahi Chem Ind Co Ltd Treating method for waste liquid
CN103489498A (en) * 2012-06-12 2014-01-01 特变电工股份有限公司 Alloy cable for machine barrel of wind driven generator
CN103757490A (en) * 2013-12-26 2014-04-30 安徽欣意电缆有限公司 Al-Fe-Cu-Zn aluminum alloy for automobile wire and wire harness thereof
CN114959383A (en) * 2022-04-18 2022-08-30 聊城市金之桥进出口有限公司 Al-based ternary heat-resistant motor rotor alloy and preparation method and application thereof

Cited By (5)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPS5456074A (en) * 1977-10-13 1979-05-04 Asahi Chem Ind Co Ltd Treating method for waste liquid
CN103489498A (en) * 2012-06-12 2014-01-01 特变电工股份有限公司 Alloy cable for machine barrel of wind driven generator
CN103757490A (en) * 2013-12-26 2014-04-30 安徽欣意电缆有限公司 Al-Fe-Cu-Zn aluminum alloy for automobile wire and wire harness thereof
CN114959383A (en) * 2022-04-18 2022-08-30 聊城市金之桥进出口有限公司 Al-based ternary heat-resistant motor rotor alloy and preparation method and application thereof
CN114959383B (en) * 2022-04-18 2023-09-19 聊城市金之桥进出口有限公司 Al-based ternary heat-resistant motor rotor alloy and preparation method and application thereof

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
BE824255A (en) ARYLOXYPHENYLPROPYLAMINES
HU171560B (en) USTROJSTVO DLJA FLJUIDIZACII
AT332978B (en) DEODORANTIES
BE824920A (en) SERVO-DISTRIBUTOR
AT340188B (en) SAMASCHINE
AT345679B (en) CHAINLOCK
BE826270A (en) BRANDKRAAN
JPS5113280A (en) SUISHO DOKEI
BE826556A (en) HAVEUSE
JPS515221A (en) DODENYOARUMINIUMUGOKINOYOBISONO SEIHIN
JPS5149212A (en) FEENIICO GOKINFUCHAKUYOKETSUSHOSEIGARASUSOSEIBUTSU OYOBISONO FUKUGO SEIHIN
AT342532B (en) SPARKERZE
BE824358R (en) PHENOLETHANOLAMINE ACYLFF
JPS5111468A (en) SOTSUKYOSOCHI
ATA1031474A (en) KETTBAUM
JPS5112849A (en) KOSHITSUEN KABINIRUJUSHISOSEIBUTSU
BE823015A (en) SORBETIERE
JPS5153854A (en) SEKISAIJURYOKENCHISOCHI O JUSURU TORATSUKUSONOTA UNPANSHA
AT339823B (en) MULLCONTAINER
JPS5132876A (en) HYOHIKABAANAINIOKERUNANSHITSUFUOOMUZAICHITSUPU NO HANNOSEIKEIN YORUBOMANTAINOSEIHO OYOBI SEIHIN
BE826873A (en) ALKYLSULFONYLPHENOXYPROPANOLAMINES
BE825385A (en) ELEKTROFOTOGRAFISCH FILMDEEL
JPS5113328A (en) RENZOKUCHUZOSOCHOTANDEITSUSHUNIOKERU YOKOKAIZAIBUTSUNO TEIGENHOHO
JPS5116196A (en) KOKANYOROTSUKAKUKETSUSOKUSOCHI
ATA727274A (en) WEBSHIP