JPS57166117A - Padding structure having warmth preserving property - Google Patents

Padding structure having warmth preserving property

Info

Publication number
JPS57166117A
JPS57166117A JP5165481A JP5165481A JPS57166117A JP S57166117 A JPS57166117 A JP S57166117A JP 5165481 A JP5165481 A JP 5165481A JP 5165481 A JP5165481 A JP 5165481A JP S57166117 A JPS57166117 A JP S57166117A
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
preserving property
padding structure
warmth
warmth preserving
padding
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Pending
Application number
JP5165481A
Other languages
Japanese (ja)
Inventor
Hiroyuki Koashi
Kouichi Nishizakura
Atsumi Morioka
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
Toray Industries Inc
Original Assignee
Toray Industries Inc
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by Toray Industries Inc filed Critical Toray Industries Inc
Priority to JP5165481A priority Critical patent/JPS57166117A/en
Publication of JPS57166117A publication Critical patent/JPS57166117A/en
Pending legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Mattresses And Other Support Structures For Chairs And Beds (AREA)
JP5165481A 1981-04-08 1981-04-08 Padding structure having warmth preserving property Pending JPS57166117A (en)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP5165481A JPS57166117A (en) 1981-04-08 1981-04-08 Padding structure having warmth preserving property

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP5165481A JPS57166117A (en) 1981-04-08 1981-04-08 Padding structure having warmth preserving property

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS57166117A true JPS57166117A (en) 1982-10-13

Family

ID=12892854

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP5165481A Pending JPS57166117A (en) 1981-04-08 1981-04-08 Padding structure having warmth preserving property

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS57166117A (en)

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
PH19717A (en) Insecticidal composition
JPS57148916A (en) Warmth preserving kettle
JPS57125749A (en) Heat generating and warmth preserving structure
DE3267522D1 (en) Foam mattress
JPS57170252A (en) Exothermic warmth preserving body
EP0145660A3 (en) Insecticidal composition
JPS57174031A (en) Warmth preserving structure
JPS57101050A (en) Padding for bedding
GB8421031D0 (en) Bedding
JPS57188218A (en) Warmth preserving cooker
GB2129681B (en) Pillows
GB2094139B (en) Chairs
JPS57166117A (en) Padding structure having warmth preserving property
JPS56116420A (en) Bedding having warmth preserving property
JPS56121523A (en) Warmth preserving kettle
JPS5676915A (en) Bedding
JPS57188217A (en) Warmth preserving cooker
JPS57161149A (en) Padding
JPS57193566A (en) Padding
JPS56130115A (en) Warmth preserving carpet
JPS57131418A (en) Warmth preserving pot
JPS5739204A (en) Warmth preserving sheet
JPS5799917A (en) Warmth preserving device
JPS57125716A (en) Warmth preserving type rice cooker
JPS5737422A (en) Warmth preserving kettle