JPS6074883U - 棒状ろう材 - Google Patents

棒状ろう材

Info

Publication number
JPS6074883U
JPS6074883U JP16853683U JP16853683U JPS6074883U JP S6074883 U JPS6074883 U JP S6074883U JP 16853683 U JP16853683 U JP 16853683U JP 16853683 U JP16853683 U JP 16853683U JP S6074883 U JPS6074883 U JP S6074883U
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
brazing filler
filler metal
shaped brazing
rod
bar
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Granted
Application number
JP16853683U
Other languages
English (en)
Other versions
JPS647029Y2 (ja
Inventor
伸吾 小林
大海 豊
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
Taiyo Nippon Sanso Corp
Original Assignee
Nippon Sanso Corp
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by Nippon Sanso Corp filed Critical Nippon Sanso Corp
Priority to JP16853683U priority Critical patent/JPS6074883U/ja
Publication of JPS6074883U publication Critical patent/JPS6074883U/ja
Application granted granted Critical
Publication of JPS647029Y2 publication Critical patent/JPS647029Y2/ja
Granted legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Ceramic Products (AREA)

Abstract

(57)【要約】本公報は電子出願前の出願データであるた
め要約のデータは記録されません。

Description

【図面の簡単な説明】
第1図は従来の棒状ろう材によるろう付は法の例を示す
概略説明図、第2図は本考案の棒状ろう材によるろう付
は法の例を示す概略説明図である。 1・・・・・・母材、2. 3. 4・・・・・・棒状
ろう材。

Claims (2)

    【実用新案登録請求の範囲】
  1. (1)亜鉛を主虐分としてアルミニウム、銅、錫、カド
    ミウム等の金属より一種あるいはそれ以上含有せしめた
    合金であって、被溶接母材面を加熱して、前記母材面上
    を移動し得るよう棒状とすると共に、その断面が三角形
    状であることを特徴とする棒状ろう材。
  2. (2)、被溶接母材が鉄、ステンレス鋼、銅及び銅合金
    、アルミニウム及びアルミニウム合金であることを特徴
    とする実用新案登録請求の範囲第1項記載の棒状ろう材
    。
JP16853683U 1983-10-31 1983-10-31 棒状ろう材 Granted JPS6074883U (ja)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP16853683U JPS6074883U (ja) 1983-10-31 1983-10-31 棒状ろう材

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP16853683U JPS6074883U (ja) 1983-10-31 1983-10-31 棒状ろう材

Publications (2)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS6074883U true JPS6074883U (ja) 1985-05-25
JPS647029Y2 JPS647029Y2 (ja) 1989-02-23

Family

ID=30368420

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP16853683U Granted JPS6074883U (ja) 1983-10-31 1983-10-31 棒状ろう材

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS6074883U (ja)

Cited By (2)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JP2017536241A (ja) * 2014-11-24 2017-12-07 リンカーン グローバル,インコーポレイテッド フラックスコアードろう付プリホーム
JP2022039778A (ja) * 2020-08-28 2022-03-10 富士電機株式会社 ロウ部材およびロウ付け方法

Cited By (2)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JP2017536241A (ja) * 2014-11-24 2017-12-07 リンカーン グローバル,インコーポレイテッド フラックスコアードろう付プリホーム
JP2022039778A (ja) * 2020-08-28 2022-03-10 富士電機株式会社 ロウ部材およびロウ付け方法

Also Published As

Publication number Publication date
JPS647029Y2 (ja) 1989-02-23

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
DE3584865D1 (de) Verfahren zur rueckgewinnung von hochwertigen metallen aus eisenstaub mit hohem zinkgehalt.
DE3581668D1 (de) Niedrigschmelzendes homogenes hartloetmetall zum verbinden von eisen- und nichteisenmetallen.
IT7924031A0 (it) Metodo per produrre leghe di metallo refrattario e metallo nobile nonche' leghe e catalizzatori cosi' ottenuti.
IT8025155A0 (it) Procedimento per unire metallurgicamente materiali metallici aventi differenti puntidi fusione, in particolare per saldare leghe ferrose ad altri metalli o leghe.
IL51036A0 (en) Process for improving the strength characteristics of wire or strip having a composition consisting essentially of an austenitic metal alloy
DE3484387D1 (de) Verfahren zum verformen von metall.
DE3766097D1 (de) Verfahren zum hartloeten von aluminiumlegierungen ohne zusatzmetalle.
JPS5812957U (ja) リ−ドフレ−ム用材料
FR2114283A5 (en) Multi metal joints - formed by casting one metal onto another to produce complex joints for electrical conductors
JPS58122369U (ja) 溶接用カ−ボンブラシ
ES438884A1 (es) Un procedimiento para revestir un sustrato metalico con una aleacion que contiene niquel.
JPS52153841A (en) Method of brazing metal material of steel or the like by cuumnnzn alloy and special flux
JPS57171571A (en) Joining method for super hard alloy and other metal
SU430973A1 (ru) Способ пайки твердосплавного инструмента
JPS6052959U (ja) エレクトロスラグ溶解用電極
JPS5932062U (ja) 有刺線
JPS57171572A (en) Method of welding metal except aluminum onto alloy using aluminum as base
Ioachimescu THE APPLICATIONS OF POTENTIOSTATIC METHOD TO THE STUDY OF GALVANIC CORROSION OF CERTAIN ORDINARY ALUMINUM ALLOYS
Ben'ko et al. Production of Strip for Anticorrosion Facing Rolled From Metal Powder
JPS59123986U (ja) 融雪用加熱線
JPS6122276U (ja) 溶接用ロ−ラ電極
ES466286A1 (es) Sistema para obtener una aleacion de estano por aluminoter- mia destinada a la soldadura de metales.
JPS59157770U (ja) 溶接装置
JPS548137A (en) Stud welding method for pure coppor or low copper alloy materials
JPS51116145A (en) Method of connecting aluminum bar to low melting point metal hard metallic wire