NO176661C - Flytforbedrende middel, fremgangsmåte til dets fremstilling og anvendelse derav - Google Patents
Flytforbedrende middel, fremgangsmåte til dets fremstilling og anvendelse deravInfo
- Publication number
- NO176661C NO176661C NO890353A NO890353A NO176661C NO 176661 C NO176661 C NO 176661C NO 890353 A NO890353 A NO 890353A NO 890353 A NO890353 A NO 890353A NO 176661 C NO176661 C NO 176661C
- Authority
- NO
- Norway
- Prior art keywords
- preparation
- enhancing agent
- flow enhancing
- formaldehyde resin
- sulphonated
- Prior art date
Links
- 230000002708 enhancing effect Effects 0.000 title 1
- 229920000877 Melamine resin Polymers 0.000 abstract 1
- 229920001807 Urea-formaldehyde Polymers 0.000 abstract 1
- 239000003795 chemical substances by application Substances 0.000 abstract 1
- 150000001875 compounds Chemical class 0.000 abstract 1
- WSFSSNUMVMOOMR-UHFFFAOYSA-N formaldehyde Substances O=C WSFSSNUMVMOOMR-UHFFFAOYSA-N 0.000 abstract 1
- IVJISJACKSSFGE-UHFFFAOYSA-N formaldehyde;1,3,5-triazine-2,4,6-triamine Chemical class O=C.NC1=NC(N)=NC(N)=N1 IVJISJACKSSFGE-UHFFFAOYSA-N 0.000 abstract 1
- HANVTCGOAROXMV-UHFFFAOYSA-N formaldehyde;1,3,5-triazine-2,4,6-triamine;urea Chemical class O=C.NC(N)=O.NC1=NC(N)=NC(N)=N1 HANVTCGOAROXMV-UHFFFAOYSA-N 0.000 abstract 1
- 229920005989 resin Polymers 0.000 abstract 1
- 239000011347 resin Substances 0.000 abstract 1
Classifications
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C09—DYES; PAINTS; POLISHES; NATURAL RESINS; ADHESIVES; COMPOSITIONS NOT OTHERWISE PROVIDED FOR; APPLICATIONS OF MATERIALS NOT OTHERWISE PROVIDED FOR
- C09K—MATERIALS FOR MISCELLANEOUS APPLICATIONS, NOT PROVIDED FOR ELSEWHERE
- C09K8/00—Compositions for drilling of boreholes or wells; Compositions for treating boreholes or wells, e.g. for completion or for remedial operations
- C09K8/42—Compositions for cementing, e.g. for cementing casings into boreholes; Compositions for plugging, e.g. for killing wells
- C09K8/46—Compositions for cementing, e.g. for cementing casings into boreholes; Compositions for plugging, e.g. for killing wells containing inorganic binders, e.g. Portland cement
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C04—CEMENTS; CONCRETE; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES
- C04B—LIME, MAGNESIA; SLAG; CEMENTS; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF, e.g. MORTARS, CONCRETE OR LIKE BUILDING MATERIALS; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES; TREATMENT OF NATURAL STONE
- C04B24/00—Use of organic materials as active ingredients for mortars, concrete or artificial stone, e.g. plasticisers
- C04B24/003—Phosphorus-containing compounds
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C04—CEMENTS; CONCRETE; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES
- C04B—LIME, MAGNESIA; SLAG; CEMENTS; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF, e.g. MORTARS, CONCRETE OR LIKE BUILDING MATERIALS; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES; TREATMENT OF NATURAL STONE
- C04B24/00—Use of organic materials as active ingredients for mortars, concrete or artificial stone, e.g. plasticisers
- C04B24/24—Macromolecular compounds
- C04B24/28—Macromolecular compounds obtained otherwise than by reactions only involving carbon-to-carbon unsaturated bonds
- C04B24/32—Polyethers, e.g. alkylphenol polyglycolether
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C04—CEMENTS; CONCRETE; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES
- C04B—LIME, MAGNESIA; SLAG; CEMENTS; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF, e.g. MORTARS, CONCRETE OR LIKE BUILDING MATERIALS; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES; TREATMENT OF NATURAL STONE
- C04B28/00—Compositions of mortars, concrete or artificial stone, containing inorganic binders or the reaction product of an inorganic and an organic binder, e.g. polycarboxylate cements
- C04B28/02—Compositions of mortars, concrete or artificial stone, containing inorganic binders or the reaction product of an inorganic and an organic binder, e.g. polycarboxylate cements containing hydraulic cements other than calcium sulfates
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C04—CEMENTS; CONCRETE; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES
- C04B—LIME, MAGNESIA; SLAG; CEMENTS; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF, e.g. MORTARS, CONCRETE OR LIKE BUILDING MATERIALS; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES; TREATMENT OF NATURAL STONE
- C04B2103/00—Function or property of ingredients for mortars, concrete or artificial stone
- C04B2103/30—Water reducers, plasticisers, air-entrainers, flow improvers
Landscapes
- Chemical & Material Sciences (AREA)
- Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
- Ceramic Engineering (AREA)
- Organic Chemistry (AREA)
- Materials Engineering (AREA)
- Structural Engineering (AREA)
- General Life Sciences & Earth Sciences (AREA)
- Life Sciences & Earth Sciences (AREA)
- Chemical Kinetics & Catalysis (AREA)
- Inorganic Chemistry (AREA)
- Curing Cements, Concrete, And Artificial Stone (AREA)
- Materials For Medical Uses (AREA)
- Compositions Of Macromolecular Compounds (AREA)
- Lubricants (AREA)
- Organic Low-Molecular-Weight Compounds And Preparation Thereof (AREA)
- Processes Of Treating Macromolecular Substances (AREA)
- Pharmaceuticals Containing Other Organic And Inorganic Compounds (AREA)
- Measuring Or Testing Involving Enzymes Or Micro-Organisms (AREA)
- Medicines Containing Antibodies Or Antigens For Use As Internal Diagnostic Agents (AREA)
- Saccharide Compounds (AREA)
- Phenolic Resins Or Amino Resins (AREA)
Applications Claiming Priority (1)
| Application Number | Priority Date | Filing Date | Title |
|---|---|---|---|
| SE8800295A SE459968B (sv) | 1988-01-29 | 1988-01-29 | Flytfoerbaettrande medel, foerfarande foer framstaellning daerav samt anvaendning av detsamma |
Publications (4)
| Publication Number | Publication Date |
|---|---|
| NO890353D0 NO890353D0 (no) | 1989-01-27 |
| NO890353L NO890353L (no) | 1989-07-31 |
| NO176661B NO176661B (no) | 1995-01-30 |
| NO176661C true NO176661C (no) | 1995-05-10 |
Family
ID=20371218
Family Applications (1)
| Application Number | Title | Priority Date | Filing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| NO890353A NO176661C (no) | 1988-01-29 | 1989-01-27 | Flytforbedrende middel, fremgangsmåte til dets fremstilling og anvendelse derav |
Country Status (9)
| Country | Link |
|---|---|
| US (1) | US5010124A (da) |
| EP (1) | EP0326125B1 (da) |
| AT (1) | ATE81491T1 (da) |
| CA (1) | CA1320635C (da) |
| DE (1) | DE68903177T2 (da) |
| DK (1) | DK36089A (da) |
| FI (1) | FI89476C (da) |
| NO (1) | NO176661C (da) |
| SE (1) | SE459968B (da) |
Families Citing this family (9)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| US3629532A (en) * | 1970-02-20 | 1971-12-21 | Sun Electric Corp | Immediately responsive fluid flow operated switch with normally closed spring contact in flow channel |
| US5316572A (en) * | 1989-12-11 | 1994-05-31 | Nmb Ltd. | Method of manufacturing concrete for placement in air not requiring consolidation |
| SE465622B (sv) * | 1990-02-19 | 1991-10-07 | Perstorp Ab | Flytfoerbaettrande medel, foerfarande foer dess framstaellning samt anvaendning daerav |
| FR2699915B1 (fr) * | 1992-12-29 | 1995-03-10 | Prod Ind Cfpi Franc | Composition de matières améliorant les propriétés rhéologiques des produits à base de ciments. |
| NL9401079A (nl) † | 1994-06-28 | 1996-02-01 | Mets Holding Bv | Werkwijze voor het bereiden van een waterige oplossing van een polycondensaat, volgens deze werkwijze verkrijgbare produkten alsmede de toepassing daarvan. |
| FR2722718B1 (fr) | 1994-07-22 | 1996-10-04 | Sepro Robotique | Dispositif de guidage lineaire a grande vitesse |
| DE4426873A1 (de) * | 1994-07-29 | 1996-02-01 | Basf Ag | Mit Polymerisaten modifizierte mineralische Baustoffe, die wenigstens eine Verbindung zugesetzt enthalten |
| US6409824B1 (en) | 2000-04-25 | 2002-06-25 | United States Gypsum Company | Gypsum compositions with enhanced resistance to permanent deformation |
| GB0712806D0 (en) * | 2007-07-02 | 2007-08-08 | Grace W R & Co | Slump retention-enhanced cement dispersants |
Family Cites Families (4)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| US2730516A (en) * | 1953-01-23 | 1956-01-10 | American Cyanamid Co | Water soluble resinous compositions and process of preparing same |
| US3976494A (en) * | 1973-12-27 | 1976-08-24 | Onoda Cement Company, Ltd. | Process for inhibiting corrosion of iron or steel placed in cement products |
| DE2817080C3 (de) * | 1978-04-19 | 1985-04-04 | Skw Trostberg Ag, 8223 Trostberg | Feste Zusatzmittel für mit Wasser erhärtende Bindemittel und deren Verwendung |
| US4677159A (en) * | 1985-10-16 | 1987-06-30 | Kuwait Institute For Scientific Research | Process for the synthesis of highly stable sulfonated melamine-formaldehyde condensates as superplasticizing admixtures in concrete |
-
1988
- 1988-01-29 SE SE8800295A patent/SE459968B/sv not_active IP Right Cessation
-
1989
- 1989-01-24 CA CA000588942A patent/CA1320635C/en not_active Expired - Lifetime
- 1989-01-26 DE DE8989101336T patent/DE68903177T2/de not_active Expired - Fee Related
- 1989-01-26 EP EP89101336A patent/EP0326125B1/en not_active Expired - Lifetime
- 1989-01-26 AT AT89101336T patent/ATE81491T1/de not_active IP Right Cessation
- 1989-01-27 NO NO890353A patent/NO176661C/no unknown
- 1989-01-27 FI FI890416A patent/FI89476C/fi not_active IP Right Cessation
- 1989-01-27 DK DK036089A patent/DK36089A/da not_active Application Discontinuation
- 1989-01-30 US US07/302,941 patent/US5010124A/en not_active Expired - Lifetime
Also Published As
| Publication number | Publication date |
|---|---|
| ATE81491T1 (de) | 1992-10-15 |
| FI89476B (fi) | 1993-06-30 |
| FI890416L (fi) | 1989-07-30 |
| NO890353D0 (no) | 1989-01-27 |
| EP0326125B1 (en) | 1992-10-14 |
| DK36089A (da) | 1989-07-31 |
| EP0326125A1 (en) | 1989-08-02 |
| DE68903177T2 (de) | 1993-04-08 |
| FI89476C (fi) | 1993-10-11 |
| CA1320635C (en) | 1993-07-27 |
| DK36089D0 (da) | 1989-01-27 |
| NO890353L (no) | 1989-07-31 |
| SE459968B (sv) | 1989-08-28 |
| NO176661B (no) | 1995-01-30 |
| US5010124A (en) | 1991-04-23 |
| SE8800295D0 (sv) | 1988-01-29 |
| DE68903177D1 (de) | 1992-11-19 |
| FI890416A0 (fi) | 1989-01-27 |
Similar Documents
| Publication | Publication Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| FR2644340B1 (fr) | Fixateur externe notamment pour le bassin | |
| PT95852A (pt) | Processo para a preparacao de agentes hipoglicemicos de oxazolidinediona | |
| IT1241549B (it) | Procedimento per la produzione di valvole. | |
| NO905532D0 (no) | Vandig beleggsmateriale for utvendige overflater. | |
| FI903752A7 (fi) | Menetelmä 1,2,3,4-tetrahydro-9-akridiiniamiinin johdannaisten valmistamiseksi | |
| SE8600017D0 (sv) | New compound | |
| NO890353D0 (no) | Flytforbedrende middel, fremgangsmaate til dets fremstilling og anvendelse derav. | |
| NO900575D0 (no) | Anordning ved flaske med medisinsk vaeske. | |
| FI972761A7 (fi) | Menetelmä alifaattisten alfa,omega-aminonitriilien valmistamiseksi | |
| ES2085898T3 (es) | Tratamiento de la enfermedad hepatobiliar con compuestos 15-cetoprostaglandina. | |
| IS3589A7 (is) | Aðferð við framleiðslu á efnasambandinu Indenoindoles I | |
| IT8921162A0 (it) | Procedimento per la fabbricazione di pezzi stampati ceramici. | |
| IT8621874A0 (it) | Procedimento di preparazione di additivi surbasati molto fluidi e a basicita' elevata, e composizione contenente i detti additivi. | |
| IT8820117A0 (it) | Procedimento per la preparazione di bis(2,2,6,6_tetrametil_4_piperidil)ammina. | |
| DE69032962D1 (de) | Glycidylderivate von 2,6-Dibromo-3,5-dialkyl-4-hydroxybenzylethern | |
| SE8205110L (sv) | Herdbar komposition och anvendning derav | |
| DE69017626D1 (de) | Strömungstechnischer Ventilmechanismus. | |
| DK364088A (da) | Fremgangsmaade til fremstilling af flade emner, saasom luvforsynede maatter | |
| FI905490A7 (fi) | Vesipitoinen koveteseos aminomuovihartsien kovettamiseen | |
| DE69008019D1 (de) | Benzothiazol-Derivate. | |
| DK106389D0 (da) | Fremgangsmaade til fremstilling af vandige aminoharpiksoploesninger til formaldehydfattige fladelimninger | |
| IT8820273A0 (it) | Procedimento di preparazione della n,n'_bis_(2_idrossietil)_piperazina . | |
| DK340089A (da) | Fremgangsmaade til fremstilling af n,n-dimethylaminomethylarylforbindelser | |
| ES1010722Y (es) | Jeringuilla de precision para la aplicacion de liquidos. | |
| IT1216509B (it) | Procedimento perfezionato per laproduzione di componenti ceramici. |