JPH02222667A - 練製品のフィルム巻装置 - Google Patents

練製品のフィルム巻装置

Info

Publication number
JPH02222667A
JPH02222667A JP1046261A JP4626189A JPH02222667A JP H02222667 A JPH02222667 A JP H02222667A JP 1046261 A JP1046261 A JP 1046261A JP 4626189 A JP4626189 A JP 4626189A JP H02222667 A JPH02222667 A JP H02222667A
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
film
paste product
pedestal
conveyor
cut
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Granted
Application number
JP1046261A
Other languages
English (en)
Japanese (ja)
Other versions
JPH0428346B2 (de
Inventor
Hisao Nakagawa
中川 久雄
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
NAKAGAWA TEKKOSHO KK
Original Assignee
NAKAGAWA TEKKOSHO KK
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by NAKAGAWA TEKKOSHO KK filed Critical NAKAGAWA TEKKOSHO KK
Priority to JP1046261A priority Critical patent/JPH02222667A/ja
Publication of JPH02222667A publication Critical patent/JPH02222667A/ja
Publication of JPH0428346B2 publication Critical patent/JPH0428346B2/ja
Granted legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Basic Packing Technique (AREA)
  • Fish Paste Products (AREA)
JP1046261A 1989-02-27 1989-02-27 練製品のフィルム巻装置 Granted JPH02222667A (ja)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP1046261A JPH02222667A (ja) 1989-02-27 1989-02-27 練製品のフィルム巻装置

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP1046261A JPH02222667A (ja) 1989-02-27 1989-02-27 練製品のフィルム巻装置

Publications (2)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPH02222667A true JPH02222667A (ja) 1990-09-05
JPH0428346B2 JPH0428346B2 (de) 1992-05-14

Family

ID=12742264

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP1046261A Granted JPH02222667A (ja) 1989-02-27 1989-02-27 練製品のフィルム巻装置

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPH02222667A (de)

Cited By (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
CN102700742A (zh) * 2012-06-01 2012-10-03 安徽同曦金鹏铝业有限公司 一种铝合金型材缠绕裹膜机

Cited By (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
CN102700742A (zh) * 2012-06-01 2012-10-03 安徽同曦金鹏铝业有限公司 一种铝合金型材缠绕裹膜机

Also Published As

Publication number Publication date
JPH0428346B2 (de) 1992-05-14

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JPH07172856A (ja) 平坦なガラスパネルを分割する方法および装置
RU2197089C2 (ru) Способ транспортировки заготовок теста для выпечки батонов (варианты) и устройство для его осуществления
JP2020508647A (ja) 詰め物パスタ製造機
JPS6143271B2 (de)
JPH02222667A (ja) 練製品のフィルム巻装置
KR100554215B1 (ko) 절단 각 조정을 동반하는 밴드 재료 절단용 전단기
JP3368581B2 (ja) 麺の裁断方法、およびそれ用の製麺用裁断装置
JP6407667B2 (ja) 食品生地片の切断移送装置および方法
US20250019200A1 (en) A method an apparatus for separating two successive stacks of interfolded sheets of a type joined by a pre-tear or perforation line and for obtaining a pack of interfolded sheets wherein an end sheet of the pack is folded to define a grippable flap for a facilitated extraction of the sheets from the pack
CN109156270A (zh) 自动装袋扎口贴胶带一体机
JP2003265090A (ja) 食パン製造方法および装置
US5685126A (en) Method and apparatus for covering an article with wrapping material
US1726938A (en) Process and apparatus for separating plastics
JPH07291527A (ja) ウエブ積層体製造装置
JPH0634249Y2 (ja) 練製品のフィルム巻機用移送部材
JPS6137277Y2 (de)
JP3131556B2 (ja) 乾麺裁断装置の裁断麺受け構造
JPH0429737Y2 (de)
EP2630044B1 (de) Verfahren zum entfernen einer folie
JPS62502252A (ja) 柔軟な材料,特にプラスチック材料からなる袋の製造法,該製造法を実施する装置及び該製造法により得られる袋
JP3419808B2 (ja) 包装シート材巻き付け装置
US968109A (en) Sheet-making machine.
US4213378A (en) Method and apparatus for removing waste pieces from a pre-cut sheet
JP4175496B2 (ja) 合成樹脂製四角底袋の製造装置
JP3051672B2 (ja) 具入り長手状米飯の製造方法