JPH0648361Y2 - 赤外線検出装置 - Google Patents

赤外線検出装置

Info

Publication number
JPH0648361Y2
JPH0648361Y2 JP1471989U JP1471989U JPH0648361Y2 JP H0648361 Y2 JPH0648361 Y2 JP H0648361Y2 JP 1471989 U JP1471989 U JP 1471989U JP 1471989 U JP1471989 U JP 1471989U JP H0648361 Y2 JPH0648361 Y2 JP H0648361Y2
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
infrared
nozzle
jet
cooler
pipe
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Expired - Lifetime
Application number
JP1471989U
Other languages
English (en)
Japanese (ja)
Other versions
JPH02107040U (2
Inventor
明文 和田
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
Mitsubishi Electric Corp
Original Assignee
Mitsubishi Electric Corp
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by Mitsubishi Electric Corp filed Critical Mitsubishi Electric Corp
Priority to JP1471989U priority Critical patent/JPH0648361Y2/ja
Publication of JPH02107040U publication Critical patent/JPH02107040U/ja
Application granted granted Critical
Publication of JPH0648361Y2 publication Critical patent/JPH0648361Y2/ja
Anticipated expiration legal-status Critical
Expired - Lifetime legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Radiation Pyrometers (AREA)
  • Photometry And Measurement Of Optical Pulse Characteristics (AREA)
JP1471989U 1989-02-10 1989-02-10 赤外線検出装置 Expired - Lifetime JPH0648361Y2 (ja)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP1471989U JPH0648361Y2 (ja) 1989-02-10 1989-02-10 赤外線検出装置

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP1471989U JPH0648361Y2 (ja) 1989-02-10 1989-02-10 赤外線検出装置

Publications (2)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPH02107040U JPH02107040U (2) 1990-08-24
JPH0648361Y2 true JPH0648361Y2 (ja) 1994-12-12

Family

ID=31226174

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP1471989U Expired - Lifetime JPH0648361Y2 (ja) 1989-02-10 1989-02-10 赤外線検出装置

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPH0648361Y2 (2)

Also Published As

Publication number Publication date
JPH02107040U (2) 1990-08-24

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
US20080173036A1 (en) Method and system of cooling components of a computer system
US20030168202A1 (en) CPU cooler
US5299425A (en) Cooling apparatus
JPH10154889A (ja) 冷却装置
US5598711A (en) Fluid deflection method using a skirt
WO2023168324A2 (en) Jet impingement cooling systems and related methods of cooling high heat flux devices
JPH08151113A (ja) スクリュー式冷却器
JPH0618256Y2 (ja) 赤外線検出装置
CN206497885U (zh) 一种计算机芯片散热装置
CN207294822U (zh) 高炉气体检测装置及高炉气体检测系统
US10259089B2 (en) Cooling system of machine tool body casting
US20230288150A1 (en) Condensing device and condensing system having the same
JPH04311061A (ja) 集積回路の冷却構造
CN209569081U (zh) 湿式气缸套与发动机机体连接结构及发动机
US7253396B2 (en) Cooled photodetector
CN218049663U (zh) 一种测径仪水冷及反吹装置
JPH0252127U (2)
LU500288B1 (en) Dust prevention apparatus for computer
JPH0227529U (2)
CN101310153B (zh) 换热器、空气流动管理系统及管理方法
JPH02201227A (ja) 赤外線検知装置
JPH05256692A (ja) 赤外線検出器
JPH02206152A (ja) 集積回路素子用冷却ヘッド
JPH02112734A (ja) 赤外線検知器
TWM628320U (zh) 渦流管散熱及加熱系統