JPH0665332B2 - 電気掃除機 - Google Patents

電気掃除機

Info

Publication number
JPH0665332B2
JPH0665332B2 JP62109039A JP10903987A JPH0665332B2 JP H0665332 B2 JPH0665332 B2 JP H0665332B2 JP 62109039 A JP62109039 A JP 62109039A JP 10903987 A JP10903987 A JP 10903987A JP H0665332 B2 JPH0665332 B2 JP H0665332B2
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
electric blower
case
passage
electric
blower
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Expired - Fee Related
Application number
JP62109039A
Other languages
English (en)
Japanese (ja)
Other versions
JPS63275313A (ja
Inventor
修自 渡辺
修 飛瀬
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
Hitachi Ltd
Original Assignee
Hitachi Ltd
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by Hitachi Ltd filed Critical Hitachi Ltd
Priority to JP62109039A priority Critical patent/JPH0665332B2/ja
Priority to KR1019880005069A priority patent/KR960014807B1/ko
Priority to DE88107080T priority patent/DE3886809T2/de
Priority to EP88107080A priority patent/EP0289987B1/de
Priority to CN88102583A priority patent/CN1040720C/zh
Publication of JPS63275313A publication Critical patent/JPS63275313A/ja
Publication of JPH0665332B2 publication Critical patent/JPH0665332B2/ja
Anticipated expiration legal-status Critical
Expired - Fee Related legal-status Critical Current

Links

Classifications

    • A—HUMAN NECESSITIES
    • A47—FURNITURE; DOMESTIC ARTICLES OR APPLIANCES; COFFEE MILLS; SPICE MILLS; SUCTION CLEANERS IN GENERAL
    • A47L—DOMESTIC WASHING OR CLEANING; SUCTION CLEANERS IN GENERAL
    • A47L5/00—Structural features of suction cleaners
    • A—HUMAN NECESSITIES
    • A47—FURNITURE; DOMESTIC ARTICLES OR APPLIANCES; COFFEE MILLS; SPICE MILLS; SUCTION CLEANERS IN GENERAL
    • A47L—DOMESTIC WASHING OR CLEANING; SUCTION CLEANERS IN GENERAL
    • A47L9/00—Details or accessories of suction cleaners, e.g. mechanical means for controlling the suction or for effecting pulsating action; Storing devices specially adapted to suction cleaners or parts thereof; Carrying-vehicles specially adapted for suction cleaners
    • A47L9/0081—Means for exhaust-air diffusion; Means for sound or vibration damping

Landscapes

  • Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
  • Mechanical Engineering (AREA)
  • Electric Suction Cleaners (AREA)
  • Electric Vacuum Cleaner (AREA)
JP62109039A 1987-05-06 1987-05-06 電気掃除機 Expired - Fee Related JPH0665332B2 (ja)

Priority Applications (5)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP62109039A JPH0665332B2 (ja) 1987-05-06 1987-05-06 電気掃除機
KR1019880005069A KR960014807B1 (ko) 1987-05-06 1988-05-02 전기청소기
DE88107080T DE3886809T2 (de) 1987-05-06 1988-05-03 Staubsauger.
EP88107080A EP0289987B1 (de) 1987-05-06 1988-05-03 Staubsauger
CN88102583A CN1040720C (zh) 1987-05-06 1988-05-05 真空吸尘器

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP62109039A JPH0665332B2 (ja) 1987-05-06 1987-05-06 電気掃除機

Publications (2)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS63275313A JPS63275313A (ja) 1988-11-14
JPH0665332B2 true JPH0665332B2 (ja) 1994-08-24

Family

ID=14500055

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP62109039A Expired - Fee Related JPH0665332B2 (ja) 1987-05-06 1987-05-06 電気掃除機

Country Status (5)

Country Link
EP (1) EP0289987B1 (de)
JP (1) JPH0665332B2 (de)
KR (1) KR960014807B1 (de)
CN (1) CN1040720C (de)
DE (1) DE3886809T2 (de)

Families Citing this family (33)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JP2907894B2 (ja) * 1989-09-29 1999-06-21 株式会社日立製作所 電気掃除機
JPH03182223A (ja) * 1989-12-08 1991-08-08 Matsushita Electric Ind Co Ltd 電気掃除機
JP3047984B2 (ja) * 1990-04-18 2000-06-05 株式会社日立製作所 電気掃除機
DE69104891T2 (de) * 1990-04-18 1995-03-16 Hitachi Ltd Staubsauger.
USD357560S (en) 1993-12-27 1995-04-18 Hohulin Samuel E Vacuum cleaner
CA2136505C (en) * 1994-04-21 2004-08-17 Robert C. Berfield Motor mounting apparatus
DE19733687B4 (de) * 1996-08-12 2005-04-21 Samsung Kwangju Electronics Co., Ltd. Motorgebläse für ein Reinigungsgerät
KR0136300Y1 (ko) * 1996-09-10 1999-02-01 최진호 진공청소기용 모터의 소음감쇠구조
DE19754149C2 (de) * 1996-12-05 2000-11-09 Lg Electronics Inc Staubsauger
GB2321393B (en) * 1997-01-10 2001-07-25 White Consolidated Ind Inc Air filtrating self-propelled upright vacuum cleaner
EP1172059A1 (de) * 2000-07-14 2002-01-16 Nilfisk Advance A/S Staubsauger mit Schalldämmungsmittel
FR2826851B1 (fr) 2001-07-03 2004-08-06 Nielsen Innovation Aspirateur autonome a efficacite elevee
KR100445479B1 (ko) * 2001-12-20 2004-08-21 엘지전자 주식회사 진공청소기의 모터하우징
GB0203147D0 (en) * 2002-02-11 2002-03-27 Dyson Ltd An exhaust assembly
KR100555205B1 (ko) * 2003-12-31 2006-03-03 삼성광주전자 주식회사 진공청소기
DE102005017568B4 (de) 2005-04-11 2024-04-25 Alfred Kärcher SE & Co. KG Saugreinigungsgerät
DE102005017702A1 (de) 2005-04-11 2006-10-12 Alfred Kärcher Gmbh & Co. Kg Verfahren zum Abreinigen der Filter eines Staubsaugers sowie Staubsauger zur Durchführung des Verfahrens
DK2046182T3 (da) 2006-07-29 2014-08-18 Kaercher Gmbh & Co Kg Alfred Støvsuger med selvrensende filterindretning
PL2046184T3 (pl) 2006-07-29 2014-06-30 Kaercher Gmbh & Co Kg Alfred Sposób czyszczenia filtrów odkurzacza oraz odkurzacz do realizacji tego sposobu
EP2046183B1 (de) 2006-07-29 2010-09-01 Alfred Kärcher GmbH & Co. KG Verfahren zum abreinigen der filter eines staubsaugers sowie staubsauger zur durchführung des verfahrens
DE502006006920D1 (de) * 2006-07-29 2010-06-17 Kaercher Gmbh & Co Kg Alfred Staubsauger
KR100767118B1 (ko) * 2006-10-31 2007-10-17 삼성광주전자 주식회사 진공청소기
EP2227998A4 (de) * 2007-11-22 2012-08-08 Toshiba Kk Elektrischer reiniger
WO2010121656A1 (de) 2009-04-22 2010-10-28 Alfred Kärcher Gmbh & Co. Kg Verfahren zum abreinigen zweier filter eines sauggerätes für reinigungszwecke sowie sauggerät zur durchführung des verfahrens
DE102009020769A1 (de) 2009-04-30 2010-11-04 Alfred Kärcher Gmbh & Co. Kg Saugreinigungsgerät
WO2011003441A1 (de) 2009-07-07 2011-01-13 Alfred Kärcher Gmbh & Co. Kg Sauggerät für reinigungszwecke
JP5409182B2 (ja) * 2009-08-12 2014-02-05 日立アプライアンス株式会社 電気掃除機
DE102011007206A1 (de) * 2011-04-12 2012-10-18 BSH Bosch und Siemens Hausgeräte GmbH Motoranordnung für ein elektromotorisch angetriebenes Haushaltsgerät
CN102319044B (zh) * 2011-09-14 2013-08-21 江苏美的春花电器股份有限公司 吸尘器
JP6051174B2 (ja) * 2014-01-31 2016-12-27 日立アプライアンス株式会社 電気掃除機の吸口体およびこの吸口体を用いた電気掃除機
DE102015118650A1 (de) * 2015-10-30 2017-05-04 Vorwerk & Co. Interholding Gmbh Reinigungsgerät mit Schallschutzelement
WO2020078564A1 (de) 2018-10-19 2020-04-23 Alfred Kärcher SE & Co. KG Saugmaschine mit schallwinkel
CN114747974B (zh) * 2022-04-13 2026-01-30 添可智能科技有限公司 手持式吸尘器及清洁设备

Family Cites Families (8)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
US2424253A (en) * 1944-08-05 1947-07-22 Eureka Williams Corp Suction cleaner
US2889006A (en) * 1955-06-07 1959-06-02 Pauline A Ortega Pneumatic cleaning device
US2930446A (en) * 1957-03-18 1960-03-29 Singer Mfg Co Canister type vacuum cleaners
JPS5842793Y2 (ja) * 1978-09-27 1983-09-28 カルソニックカンセイ株式会社 熱交換器
DE2944749A1 (de) * 1979-11-06 1981-05-14 Rommag P. Wörwag & Co., Romanshorn Staubsauger
DE3225258C2 (de) * 1982-07-06 1985-11-28 Guido Oberdorfer Wap-Maschinen, 7919 Bellenberg Schmutzsauger
JPS61115529A (ja) * 1984-11-09 1986-06-03 株式会社日立製作所 電気掃除機
JPS6216730A (ja) * 1985-07-15 1987-01-24 松下電器産業株式会社 電気掃除機

Also Published As

Publication number Publication date
DE3886809T2 (de) 1994-05-05
EP0289987A3 (en) 1990-02-07
KR960014807B1 (ko) 1996-10-21
JPS63275313A (ja) 1988-11-14
DE3886809D1 (de) 1994-02-17
EP0289987A2 (de) 1988-11-09
CN1040720C (zh) 1998-11-18
KR880013524A (ko) 1988-12-21
EP0289987B1 (de) 1994-01-05
CN88102583A (zh) 1988-11-23

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JPS63275313A (ja) 電気掃除機
US5737797A (en) Central vacuum with acoustical damping
US7475449B2 (en) Vacuum cleaner
JPH0543373B2 (de)
JP3291671B2 (ja) 電気掃除機
CN106264318A (zh) 工具箱式吸尘器
KR100349292B1 (ko) 전기 청소기
US20060257269A1 (en) Motor assembly and vacuum cleaner having the same
JP4419586B2 (ja) 電動送風機ユニットおよびこれを内蔵した電気掃除機
JPH01129819A (ja) 電機掃除機
KR100231435B1 (ko) 진공청소기의 흡음방
JP3058764B2 (ja) 電気掃除機
EP0453296A1 (de) Staubsauger
KR0133743B1 (ko) 후방차음덮개를 가지는 진공청소기의 흡음방
CN219126228U (zh) 集尘箱、清洁基站及清洁系统
JPS6332687Y2 (de)
JP3528769B2 (ja) 電気掃除機
JP2001061728A (ja) 電気掃除機
JP2629453B2 (ja) 電気掃除機
JPS642690Y2 (de)
KR200143215Y1 (ko) 진공청소기 흡음방의 차음보강구조
KR930008363B1 (ko) 저소음 진공청소기
KR960009311Y1 (ko) 진공청소기 흡음방의 흡음유도관 구조
CA2426344C (en) Central vacuum with acoustical damping
KR960009310Y1 (ko) 진공청소기 흡음방의 차음보강구조

Legal Events

Date Code Title Description
LAPS Cancellation because of no payment of annual fees