JPS51134625A - Control circuit for the focal plane shutter - Google Patents

Control circuit for the focal plane shutter

Info

Publication number
JPS51134625A
JPS51134625A JP5900775A JP5900775A JPS51134625A JP S51134625 A JPS51134625 A JP S51134625A JP 5900775 A JP5900775 A JP 5900775A JP 5900775 A JP5900775 A JP 5900775A JP S51134625 A JPS51134625 A JP S51134625A
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
control circuit
focal plane
plane shutter
shutter
suitching
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Pending
Application number
JP5900775A
Other languages
Japanese (ja)
Inventor
Norio Beppu
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
Minolta Co Ltd
Original Assignee
Minolta Co Ltd
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by Minolta Co Ltd filed Critical Minolta Co Ltd
Priority to JP5900775A priority Critical patent/JPS51134625A/en
Publication of JPS51134625A publication Critical patent/JPS51134625A/en
Pending legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Shutters For Cameras (AREA)

Abstract

PURPOSE: To reduce the cost by performing an accurate control for a shutter exposure time by a pair of suitching circuits.
COPYRIGHT: (C)1976,JPO&Japio
JP5900775A 1975-05-17 1975-05-17 Control circuit for the focal plane shutter Pending JPS51134625A (en)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP5900775A JPS51134625A (en) 1975-05-17 1975-05-17 Control circuit for the focal plane shutter

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP5900775A JPS51134625A (en) 1975-05-17 1975-05-17 Control circuit for the focal plane shutter

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS51134625A true JPS51134625A (en) 1976-11-22

Family

ID=13100788

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP5900775A Pending JPS51134625A (en) 1975-05-17 1975-05-17 Control circuit for the focal plane shutter

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS51134625A (en)

Citations (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
US3721166A (en) * 1970-11-13 1973-03-20 Minolta Camera Kk Compensated electrically controlled focal plane shutter

Patent Citations (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
US3721166A (en) * 1970-11-13 1973-03-20 Minolta Camera Kk Compensated electrically controlled focal plane shutter

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JPS51111076A (en) Exposure device
JPS51149026A (en) Finder vision adjustable device for the movie camera
JPS527724A (en) Memory lock circuit for the camera
JPS5250615A (en) Outline compensation circuit
JPS51134625A (en) Control circuit for the focal plane shutter
JPS524826A (en) Exposure control circuit for the camera
JPS51151073A (en) Method to adjust the position of an mask for an integrated circuit
JPS527723A (en) Photographic lens of large aperture ratio
JPS51134124A (en) Character co-photographing device for the single lens reflex camera
JPS5241527A (en) Electromagnetic shutter
JPS51140726A (en) Sequence control device for camera
JPS51139330A (en) Counter device for use in a camera
JPS5220730A (en) Memory unit
JPS5248317A (en) Flash camera
JPS51131321A (en) Exposure control device
JPS523428A (en) Exposure control device for camera
JPS5310427A (en) Automatic iris control device
JPS51140577A (en) Wafer holder for electronic beam exposing device
JPS52117569A (en) Electronic beam exposure unit
JPS5421332A (en) Self-timer releasing circuit
JPS5320319A (en) Data photographing device for camera
JPS522733A (en) Light amount control device at the time of flash photographing
JPS51121329A (en) Automatic light control for close photography
JPS5210125A (en) Focal plane shutter
JPS5425729A (en) Input circuit for camera