KR101618921B1 - 접착성 및 장기내구성이 우수한 외단열용 몰탈 및 이를 이용한 외단열 시스템 - Google Patents
접착성 및 장기내구성이 우수한 외단열용 몰탈 및 이를 이용한 외단열 시스템 Download PDFInfo
- Publication number
- KR101618921B1 KR101618921B1 KR1020130006117A KR20130006117A KR101618921B1 KR 101618921 B1 KR101618921 B1 KR 101618921B1 KR 1020130006117 A KR1020130006117 A KR 1020130006117A KR 20130006117 A KR20130006117 A KR 20130006117A KR 101618921 B1 KR101618921 B1 KR 101618921B1
- Authority
- KR
- South Korea
- Prior art keywords
- weight
- mortar
- heat insulating
- wall
- resin
- Prior art date
- Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
- Expired - Fee Related
Links
Images
Classifications
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C04—CEMENTS; CONCRETE; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES
- C04B—LIME, MAGNESIA; SLAG; CEMENTS; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF, e.g. MORTARS, CONCRETE OR LIKE BUILDING MATERIALS; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES; TREATMENT OF NATURAL STONE
- C04B28/00—Compositions of mortars, concrete or artificial stone, containing inorganic binders or the reaction product of an inorganic and an organic binder, e.g. polycarboxylate cements
- C04B28/02—Compositions of mortars, concrete or artificial stone, containing inorganic binders or the reaction product of an inorganic and an organic binder, e.g. polycarboxylate cements containing hydraulic cements other than calcium sulfates
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C04—CEMENTS; CONCRETE; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES
- C04B—LIME, MAGNESIA; SLAG; CEMENTS; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF, e.g. MORTARS, CONCRETE OR LIKE BUILDING MATERIALS; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES; TREATMENT OF NATURAL STONE
- C04B14/00—Use of inorganic materials as fillers, e.g. pigments, for mortars, concrete or artificial stone; Treatment of inorganic materials specially adapted to enhance their filling properties in mortars, concrete or artificial stone
- C04B14/02—Granular materials, e.g. microballoons
- C04B14/26—Carbonates
- C04B14/28—Carbonates of calcium
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C04—CEMENTS; CONCRETE; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES
- C04B—LIME, MAGNESIA; SLAG; CEMENTS; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF, e.g. MORTARS, CONCRETE OR LIKE BUILDING MATERIALS; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES; TREATMENT OF NATURAL STONE
- C04B26/00—Compositions of mortars, concrete or artificial stone, containing only organic binders, e.g. polymer or resin concrete
- C04B26/02—Macromolecular compounds
- C04B26/04—Macromolecular compounds obtained by reactions only involving carbon-to-carbon unsaturated bonds
- C04B26/06—Acrylates
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C04—CEMENTS; CONCRETE; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES
- C04B—LIME, MAGNESIA; SLAG; CEMENTS; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF, e.g. MORTARS, CONCRETE OR LIKE BUILDING MATERIALS; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES; TREATMENT OF NATURAL STONE
- C04B26/00—Compositions of mortars, concrete or artificial stone, containing only organic binders, e.g. polymer or resin concrete
- C04B26/02—Macromolecular compounds
- C04B26/22—Natural resins, e.g. rosin
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C04—CEMENTS; CONCRETE; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES
- C04B—LIME, MAGNESIA; SLAG; CEMENTS; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF, e.g. MORTARS, CONCRETE OR LIKE BUILDING MATERIALS; ARTIFICIAL STONE; CERAMICS; REFRACTORIES; TREATMENT OF NATURAL STONE
- C04B28/00—Compositions of mortars, concrete or artificial stone, containing inorganic binders or the reaction product of an inorganic and an organic binder, e.g. polycarboxylate cements
- C04B28/02—Compositions of mortars, concrete or artificial stone, containing inorganic binders or the reaction product of an inorganic and an organic binder, e.g. polycarboxylate cements containing hydraulic cements other than calcium sulfates
- C04B28/021—Ash cements, e.g. fly ash cements ; Cements based on incineration residues, e.g. alkali-activated slags from waste incineration ; Kiln dust cements
Landscapes
- Chemical & Material Sciences (AREA)
- Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
- Ceramic Engineering (AREA)
- Materials Engineering (AREA)
- Structural Engineering (AREA)
- Organic Chemistry (AREA)
- Chemical Kinetics & Catalysis (AREA)
- Inorganic Chemistry (AREA)
- Combustion & Propulsion (AREA)
- Civil Engineering (AREA)
- Curing Cements, Concrete, And Artificial Stone (AREA)
Abstract
본 발명에 따른 외단열용 몰탈은 포틀랜드 시멘트 : 28 ~ 35 중량%, 규사 : 40 ~ 50 중량%, 탄산칼슘 : 15 ~ 19 중량%, 재유화형 분말수지 : 5.5 ~ 7.5 중량%, 소포제 : 0.03 ~ 0.08 중량%, 메틸셀룰로우즈(methyl cellulose) : 0.01 ~ 0.20 중량% 및 메틸에틸셀룰로우즈(methyl ethyl cellulose) : 0.05 ~ 0.20 중량%를 포함하는 것을 특징으로 한다.
Description
120 : 접착 몰탈 130 : 단열재
140 : 보호 몰탈 150 : 마감재
Claims (11)
- 포틀랜드 시멘트 : 28 ~ 35 중량%, 규사 : 40 ~ 50 중량%, 탄산칼슘 : 15 ~ 19 중량%, 재유화형 분말수지 : 5.5 ~ 7.5 중량%, 소포제 : 0.03 ~ 0.08 중량%, 메틸셀룰로우즈(methyl cellulose) : 0.01 ~ 0.20 중량% 및 메틸에틸셀룰로우즈(methyl ethyl cellulose) : 0.05 ~ 0.20 중량%를 포함하며,
상기 재유화형 분말수지는 70 ~ 100㎛의 평균 직경을 갖는 것을 특징으로 하는 외단열용 몰탈.
- 제1항에 있어서,
상기 재유화형 분말수지는
아크릴계 수지, EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) 수지 및 폴리머 에멀전 중선택된 1종 이상의 물질이 분체화된 것을 이용하는 것을 특징으로 하는 외단열용 몰탈.
- 삭제
- 제1항에 있어서,
상기 재유화형 분말수지는
최소 필름형성온도(minimum film-forming temperature) : 0 ~ 4℃를 갖는 것을 특징으로 하는 외단열용 몰탈.
- 제2항에 있어서,
상기 재유화형 분말수지는
스프레이 드라이법에 의해 분체화되어 분말 형태로 제조되어, 상기 포틀랜드 시멘트, 규사, 충전제, 소포제, 첨가제 및 보조첨가제와 혼합하여 사용하는 것을 특징으로 하는 외단열용 몰탈.
- 제1항에 있어서,
상기 외단열용 몰탈은
용매와 혼합하여 사용하는 것을 특징으로 하는 외단열용 몰탈.
- 제1항에 있어서,
상기 외단열용 몰탈은
25 ~ 30kgf/㎠의 부착강도를 갖는 것을 특징으로 하는 외단열용 몰탈.
- 콘크리트 벽체;
상기 콘크리트 벽체의 외벽에 부착된 접착 몰탈;
상기 접착 몰탈에 부착되어, 상기 콘크리트 벽체의 외벽에 부착된 단열재; 및
상기 단열재의 외벽에 부착되어, 상기 단열재를 보호하는 보호 몰탈;을 포함하며,
상기 접착 몰탈 및 보호 몰탈 각각은 포틀랜드 시멘트 : 28 ~ 35 중량%, 규사 : 40 ~ 50 중량%, 탄산칼슘 : 15 ~ 19 중량%, 재유화형 분말수지 : 5.5 ~ 7.5 중량%, 소포제 : 0.03 ~ 0.08 중량%, 메틸셀룰로우즈(methyl cellulose) : 0.01 ~ 0.20 중량% 및 메틸에틸셀룰로우즈(methyl ethyl cellulose) : 0.05 ~ 0.20 중량%를 포함하며,
상기 재유화형 분말수지는 70 ~ 100㎛의 평균 직경을 갖는 것을 특징으로 하는 외단열 시스템.
- 삭제
- 제8항에 있어서,
상기 재유화형 분말수지는
0 ~ 4℃의 최소 필름성형온도(minimum film-forming temperature)를 갖는 것을 특징으로 하는 외단열 시스템.
- 제8항에 있어서,
상기 외단열 시스템은
상기 보호 몰탈의 외벽에 부착된 마감재를 더 포함하는 것을 특징으로 하는 외단열 시스템.
Priority Applications (1)
| Application Number | Priority Date | Filing Date | Title |
|---|---|---|---|
| KR1020130006117A KR101618921B1 (ko) | 2013-01-18 | 2013-01-18 | 접착성 및 장기내구성이 우수한 외단열용 몰탈 및 이를 이용한 외단열 시스템 |
Applications Claiming Priority (1)
| Application Number | Priority Date | Filing Date | Title |
|---|---|---|---|
| KR1020130006117A KR101618921B1 (ko) | 2013-01-18 | 2013-01-18 | 접착성 및 장기내구성이 우수한 외단열용 몰탈 및 이를 이용한 외단열 시스템 |
Publications (2)
| Publication Number | Publication Date |
|---|---|
| KR20140093879A KR20140093879A (ko) | 2014-07-29 |
| KR101618921B1 true KR101618921B1 (ko) | 2016-05-10 |
Family
ID=51739852
Family Applications (1)
| Application Number | Title | Priority Date | Filing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| KR1020130006117A Expired - Fee Related KR101618921B1 (ko) | 2013-01-18 | 2013-01-18 | 접착성 및 장기내구성이 우수한 외단열용 몰탈 및 이를 이용한 외단열 시스템 |
Country Status (1)
| Country | Link |
|---|---|
| KR (1) | KR101618921B1 (ko) |
Families Citing this family (1)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CN111848027A (zh) * | 2020-06-30 | 2020-10-30 | 山东基舜节能建材有限公司 | 一种找平砂浆、制备方法及在外墙真石漆系统中的应用 |
Citations (3)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KR100800031B1 (ko) | 2005-11-30 | 2008-01-31 | (주)원건축사사무소 | 카본계 흡착재를 포함하는 친환경 미장용 모르타르 및 그제조방법 |
| KR101014230B1 (ko) | 2010-11-22 | 2011-02-14 | 주식회사 월드와이즈월 | 외벽단열 건축물 외벽 보수보강 시공공법 |
| KR101016265B1 (ko) * | 2010-09-08 | 2011-02-25 | 김승묵 | 우수한 크랙저항성과 고탄성을 갖는 외단열용 몰탈 |
-
2013
- 2013-01-18 KR KR1020130006117A patent/KR101618921B1/ko not_active Expired - Fee Related
Patent Citations (3)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KR100800031B1 (ko) | 2005-11-30 | 2008-01-31 | (주)원건축사사무소 | 카본계 흡착재를 포함하는 친환경 미장용 모르타르 및 그제조방법 |
| KR101016265B1 (ko) * | 2010-09-08 | 2011-02-25 | 김승묵 | 우수한 크랙저항성과 고탄성을 갖는 외단열용 몰탈 |
| KR101014230B1 (ko) | 2010-11-22 | 2011-02-14 | 주식회사 월드와이즈월 | 외벽단열 건축물 외벽 보수보강 시공공법 |
Also Published As
| Publication number | Publication date |
|---|---|
| KR20140093879A (ko) | 2014-07-29 |
Similar Documents
| Publication | Publication Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| JP5850865B2 (ja) | セメント急結剤 | |
| KR101617067B1 (ko) | 혹한기용 외단열 몰탈 및 이를 이용한 외단열 시스템 시공 방법 | |
| KR101057132B1 (ko) | 친환경 유무기 하이브리드 보수재 모르타르 조성물 및 이를 이용한 보수공법 | |
| WO2002006182A1 (en) | Mortar composition and method | |
| JP6446307B2 (ja) | 耐酸性水硬性組成物、モルタル組成物及びモルタル硬化体 | |
| EP2524960B1 (en) | Admixture composition for a tile cement mortar and a tile cement mortar composition comprising the same | |
| KR101300515B1 (ko) | 고성능 시멘트 콘트리트 조성물 및 이를 이용한 접착식 덧씌우기 포장공법 | |
| KR101016265B1 (ko) | 우수한 크랙저항성과 고탄성을 갖는 외단열용 몰탈 | |
| KR101280284B1 (ko) | 방수 기능을 갖는 자기 평탄성 속경형 폴리머 시멘트 모르타르 조성물 및 이를 이용한 도로 보수공법 | |
| KR101628672B1 (ko) | 유성타입의 표면 마감제를 이용하여 콘크리트 표면의 건조를 방지하는 초고성능 콘크리트의 제조 방법 | |
| KR101804454B1 (ko) | Vae 개질 시멘트 조성물 | |
| KR101380171B1 (ko) | 내염성 시멘트를 포함하는 반강성 도로포장용 고내구성 시멘트와 이를 가진 주입 시공한 고내구성 반강성 도로포장 시공방법 | |
| KR101355404B1 (ko) | 내염해성 및 내알칼리성이 우수한 시멘트 콘크리트 조성물 및 이를 이용한 콘크리트 구조물의 유지보수공법 | |
| CN103958434A (zh) | 低风化的瓷砖灰浆组合物 | |
| JP6203546B2 (ja) | ポリマーセメントモルタル、及びポリマーセメントモルタルを用いた工法 | |
| JP2020158348A (ja) | ポリマーセメントグラウトモルタル組成物及びポリマーセメントグラウトモルタル | |
| JPS62502041A (ja) | ラテックスとアルミナセメントおよび石膏組成物との利用 | |
| JP2009167761A (ja) | セルフレベリング材及びこれを用いた床面の仕上げ方法並びに床面 | |
| KR20150055678A (ko) | 건조수축 및 균열 방지용 콘크리트 조성물 | |
| KR20140093879A (ko) | 접착성 및 장기내구성이 우수한 외단열용 몰탈 및 이를 이용한 외단열 시스템 | |
| JP7465451B2 (ja) | セメント組成物、モルタル組成物、及び、コンクリート構造物の補修方法 | |
| JP3903670B2 (ja) | 下地調整材 | |
| JP7082451B2 (ja) | ポリマーセメントモルタル | |
| JP5594760B2 (ja) | 自己平滑性を有する水硬性組成物 | |
| AU2001272205A1 (en) | Mortar composition and method |
Legal Events
| Date | Code | Title | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| PA0109 | Patent application |
St.27 status event code: A-0-1-A10-A12-nap-PA0109 |
|
| R18-X000 | Changes to party contact information recorded |
St.27 status event code: A-3-3-R10-R18-oth-X000 |
|
| A201 | Request for examination | ||
| PA0201 | Request for examination |
St.27 status event code: A-1-2-D10-D11-exm-PA0201 |
|
| PG1501 | Laying open of application |
St.27 status event code: A-1-1-Q10-Q12-nap-PG1501 |
|
| D13-X000 | Search requested |
St.27 status event code: A-1-2-D10-D13-srh-X000 |
|
| D14-X000 | Search report completed |
St.27 status event code: A-1-2-D10-D14-srh-X000 |
|
| E902 | Notification of reason for refusal | ||
| PE0902 | Notice of grounds for rejection |
St.27 status event code: A-1-2-D10-D21-exm-PE0902 |
|
| E13-X000 | Pre-grant limitation requested |
St.27 status event code: A-2-3-E10-E13-lim-X000 |
|
| P11-X000 | Amendment of application requested |
St.27 status event code: A-2-2-P10-P11-nap-X000 |
|
| P13-X000 | Application amended |
St.27 status event code: A-2-2-P10-P13-nap-X000 |
|
| E701 | Decision to grant or registration of patent right | ||
| PE0701 | Decision of registration |
St.27 status event code: A-1-2-D10-D22-exm-PE0701 |
|
| GRNT | Written decision to grant | ||
| PR0701 | Registration of establishment |
St.27 status event code: A-2-4-F10-F11-exm-PR0701 |
|
| PR1002 | Payment of registration fee |
St.27 status event code: A-2-2-U10-U11-oth-PR1002 Fee payment year number: 1 |
|
| PG1601 | Publication of registration |
St.27 status event code: A-4-4-Q10-Q13-nap-PG1601 |
|
| LAPS | Lapse due to unpaid annual fee | ||
| PC1903 | Unpaid annual fee |
St.27 status event code: A-4-4-U10-U13-oth-PC1903 Not in force date: 20190430 Payment event data comment text: Termination Category : DEFAULT_OF_REGISTRATION_FEE |
|
| R18-X000 | Changes to party contact information recorded |
St.27 status event code: A-5-5-R10-R18-oth-X000 |
|
| PC1903 | Unpaid annual fee |
St.27 status event code: N-4-6-H10-H13-oth-PC1903 Ip right cessation event data comment text: Termination Category : DEFAULT_OF_REGISTRATION_FEE Not in force date: 20190430 |
|
| PN2301 | Change of applicant |
St.27 status event code: A-5-5-R10-R13-asn-PN2301 St.27 status event code: A-5-5-R10-R11-asn-PN2301 |
|
| PN2301 | Change of applicant |
St.27 status event code: A-5-5-R10-R13-asn-PN2301 St.27 status event code: A-5-5-R10-R11-asn-PN2301 |
|
| R18 | Changes to party contact information recorded |
Free format text: ST27 STATUS EVENT CODE: A-5-5-R10-R18-OTH-X000 (AS PROVIDED BY THE NATIONAL OFFICE) |
|
| R18-X000 | Changes to party contact information recorded |
St.27 status event code: A-5-5-R10-R18-oth-X000 |

