ATE309373T1 - Alkalophile und thermophile mikroorganismen und damit erhaltene enzymen - Google Patents
Alkalophile und thermophile mikroorganismen und damit erhaltene enzymenInfo
- Publication number
- ATE309373T1 ATE309373T1 AT96932476T AT96932476T ATE309373T1 AT E309373 T1 ATE309373 T1 AT E309373T1 AT 96932476 T AT96932476 T AT 96932476T AT 96932476 T AT96932476 T AT 96932476T AT E309373 T1 ATE309373 T1 AT E309373T1
- Authority
- AT
- Austria
- Prior art keywords
- alkalophilic
- obtained therefrom
- thermophilic microorganisms
- enzymes obtained
- thermophilic
- Prior art date
Links
Classifications
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/14—Hydrolases (3)
- C12N9/24—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2)
- C12N9/2402—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2) hydrolysing O- and S- glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12N9/2405—Glucanases
- C12N9/2451—Glucanases acting on alpha-1,6-glucosidic bonds
- C12N9/2457—Pullulanase (3.2.1.41)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N1/00—Microorganisms; Compositions thereof; Processes of propagating, maintaining or preserving microorganisms or compositions thereof; Processes of preparing or isolating a composition containing a microorganism; Culture media therefor
- C12N1/20—Bacteria; Culture media therefor
- C12N1/205—Bacterial isolates
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/14—Hydrolases (3)
- C12N9/24—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2)
- C12N9/2402—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2) hydrolysing O- and S- glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12N9/2405—Glucanases
- C12N9/2408—Glucanases acting on alpha -1,4-glucosidic bonds
- C12N9/2411—Amylases
- C12N9/2414—Alpha-amylase (3.2.1.1.)
- C12N9/2417—Alpha-amylase (3.2.1.1.) from microbiological source
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/14—Hydrolases (3)
- C12N9/24—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2)
- C12N9/2402—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2) hydrolysing O- and S- glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12N9/2405—Glucanases
- C12N9/2451—Glucanases acting on alpha-1,6-glucosidic bonds
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12Y—ENZYMES
- C12Y302/00—Hydrolases acting on glycosyl compounds, i.e. glycosylases (3.2)
- C12Y302/01—Glycosidases, i.e. enzymes hydrolysing O- and S-glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12Y302/01041—Pullulanase (3.2.1.41)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12R—INDEXING SCHEME ASSOCIATED WITH SUBCLASSES C12C - C12Q, RELATING TO MICROORGANISMS
- C12R2001/00—Microorganisms ; Processes using microorganisms
- C12R2001/01—Bacteria or Actinomycetales ; using bacteria or Actinomycetales
Landscapes
- Health & Medical Sciences (AREA)
- Life Sciences & Earth Sciences (AREA)
- Chemical & Material Sciences (AREA)
- Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
- Organic Chemistry (AREA)
- Bioinformatics & Cheminformatics (AREA)
- Genetics & Genomics (AREA)
- Wood Science & Technology (AREA)
- Zoology (AREA)
- Biotechnology (AREA)
- General Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
- General Health & Medical Sciences (AREA)
- Biomedical Technology (AREA)
- Biochemistry (AREA)
- Medicinal Chemistry (AREA)
- Molecular Biology (AREA)
- Microbiology (AREA)
- Tropical Medicine & Parasitology (AREA)
- Virology (AREA)
- Enzymes And Modification Thereof (AREA)
- Micro-Organisms Or Cultivation Processes Thereof (AREA)
- Preparation Of Compounds By Using Micro-Organisms (AREA)
- Detergent Compositions (AREA)
- Peptides Or Proteins (AREA)
- Paper (AREA)
Applications Claiming Priority (2)
| Application Number | Priority Date | Filing Date | Title |
|---|---|---|---|
| EP95202477 | 1995-09-13 | ||
| PCT/EP1996/003896 WO1997010342A1 (en) | 1995-09-13 | 1996-09-03 | Alkaliphilic and thermophilic microorganisms and enzymes obtained therefrom |
Publications (1)
| Publication Number | Publication Date |
|---|---|
| ATE309373T1 true ATE309373T1 (de) | 2005-11-15 |
Family
ID=8220630
Family Applications (1)
| Application Number | Title | Priority Date | Filing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| AT96932476T ATE309373T1 (de) | 1995-09-13 | 1996-09-03 | Alkalophile und thermophile mikroorganismen und damit erhaltene enzymen |
Country Status (11)
| Country | Link |
|---|---|
| US (3) | US6218164B1 (de) |
| EP (1) | EP0850307B1 (de) |
| JP (1) | JPH11514219A (de) |
| CN (1) | CN1199424A (de) |
| AT (1) | ATE309373T1 (de) |
| AU (1) | AU714478B2 (de) |
| CA (1) | CA2231843A1 (de) |
| DE (1) | DE69635419T2 (de) |
| DK (1) | DK0850307T3 (de) |
| NZ (1) | NZ319118A (de) |
| WO (1) | WO1997010342A1 (de) |
Families Citing this family (79)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IL154142A0 (en) * | 2000-07-28 | 2003-07-31 | Henkel Kgaa | Novel amylolytic enzyme extracted from bacillus sp.a 7-7 (dsm 12368) and washing and cleaning agents containing this novel amylolytic |
| US6887636B2 (en) * | 2001-05-31 | 2005-05-03 | Ricoh Company, Ltd. | Toner for two-component developer, image forming method and device for developing electrostatic latent image |
| MX2009009967A (es) | 2007-03-23 | 2009-10-07 | Danisco Us Inc Genencor Div | Produccion mejorada de amilasa por adicion n-terminal a proteina amilasa madura. |
| TWI375451B (en) | 2007-11-08 | 2012-10-21 | Htc Corp | Method for displaying speed dial information and device using the method |
| EP3260538B1 (de) | 2013-05-29 | 2021-04-14 | Danisco US Inc. | Neuartige metalloproteasen |
| EP3004314B1 (de) | 2013-05-29 | 2018-06-20 | Danisco US Inc. | Neuartige metalloproteasen |
| EP3004342B1 (de) | 2013-05-29 | 2023-01-11 | Danisco US Inc. | Neuartige metalloproteasen |
| JP2016526880A (ja) | 2013-05-29 | 2016-09-08 | ダニスコ・ユーエス・インク | 新規メタロプロテアーゼ |
| EP3910057A1 (de) | 2013-12-13 | 2021-11-17 | Danisco US Inc. | Serinproteasen des bazillus gibsonii-clade |
| EP3514230B1 (de) | 2013-12-13 | 2021-09-22 | Danisco US Inc. | Serinproteasen aus einer bacillus-spezies |
| EP4163305B1 (de) | 2013-12-16 | 2024-07-10 | Nutrition & Biosciences USA 4, Inc. | Verwendung von poly-alpha-1,3-glucan-ethern als viskositätsmodifikatoren |
| KR102410391B1 (ko) | 2013-12-18 | 2022-06-16 | 뉴트리션 앤드 바이오사이언시스 유에스에이 4, 인크. | 양이온성 폴리 알파-1,3-글루칸 에테르 |
| EP3105256A1 (de) | 2014-02-14 | 2016-12-21 | E. I. du Pont de Nemours and Company | Poly-alpha-1,3-1,6-glucane zur viskositätsmodifizierung |
| US9695253B2 (en) | 2014-03-11 | 2017-07-04 | E I Du Pont De Nemours And Company | Oxidized poly alpha-1,3-glucan |
| US20170096653A1 (en) | 2014-03-21 | 2017-04-06 | Danisco Us Inc. | Serine proteases of bacillus species |
| WO2015195777A1 (en) | 2014-06-19 | 2015-12-23 | E. I. Du Pont De Nemours And Company | Compositions containing one or more poly alpha-1,3-glucan ether compounds |
| US9714403B2 (en) | 2014-06-19 | 2017-07-25 | E I Du Pont De Nemours And Company | Compositions containing one or more poly alpha-1,3-glucan ether compounds |
| DK3207129T3 (da) | 2014-10-17 | 2020-02-24 | Danisco Us Inc | Serinproteaser af bacillus-arten |
| EP3212782B1 (de) | 2014-10-27 | 2019-04-17 | Danisco US Inc. | Serinproteasen |
| EP4403631A3 (de) | 2014-10-27 | 2024-10-30 | Danisco US Inc. | Serinproteasen |
| WO2016069552A1 (en) | 2014-10-27 | 2016-05-06 | Danisco Us Inc. | Serine proteases |
| WO2016069557A1 (en) | 2014-10-27 | 2016-05-06 | Danisco Us Inc. | Serine proteases of bacillus species |
| US20170335306A1 (en) | 2014-10-27 | 2017-11-23 | Danisco Us Inc. | Serine proteases |
| CN108064306B (zh) | 2014-12-23 | 2022-11-01 | 营养与生物科学美国4公司 | 酶促产生的纤维素 |
| EP3872174B1 (de) | 2015-05-13 | 2023-03-01 | Danisco US Inc. | Aprl-clade-protease-varianten and verwendungen davon |
| WO2016201040A1 (en) | 2015-06-09 | 2016-12-15 | Danisco Us Inc. | Water-triggered enzyme suspension |
| WO2016201069A1 (en) | 2015-06-09 | 2016-12-15 | Danisco Us Inc | Low-density enzyme-containing particles |
| US20180134997A1 (en) | 2015-06-09 | 2018-05-17 | Danisco Us Inc. | Osmotic burst encapsulates |
| EP4234693A3 (de) | 2015-06-17 | 2023-11-01 | Danisco US Inc | Bacillus-gibboni-clade-serin-proteasen |
| EP4483721A3 (de) | 2015-11-05 | 2025-04-16 | Danisco US Inc. | Paenibacillus und bacillus spp. mannanasen |
| JP7364331B2 (ja) | 2015-11-05 | 2023-10-18 | ダニスコ・ユーエス・インク | パエニバチルス(Paenibacillus)属種マンナナーゼ |
| WO2017083226A1 (en) | 2015-11-13 | 2017-05-18 | E. I. Du Pont De Nemours And Company | Glucan fiber compositions for use in laundry care and fabric care |
| WO2017083228A1 (en) | 2015-11-13 | 2017-05-18 | E. I. Du Pont De Nemours And Company | Glucan fiber compositions for use in laundry care and fabric care |
| WO2017083229A1 (en) | 2015-11-13 | 2017-05-18 | E. I. Du Pont De Nemours And Company | Glucan fiber compositions for use in laundry care and fabric care |
| DK3387124T3 (da) | 2015-12-09 | 2021-08-23 | William Cuevas | Kombinatoriske alfa-amylasevarianter |
| CN108699543B (zh) | 2015-12-18 | 2023-07-14 | 丹尼斯科美国公司 | 具有内切葡聚糖酶活性的多肽及其用途 |
| US20190194636A1 (en) | 2016-05-03 | 2019-06-27 | Danisco Us Inc | Protease variants and uses thereof |
| WO2017192300A1 (en) | 2016-05-05 | 2017-11-09 | Danisco Us Inc | Protease variants and uses thereof |
| JP7609549B2 (ja) | 2016-05-31 | 2025-01-07 | ダニスコ・ユーエス・インク | プロテアーゼ変異体およびその使用 |
| CN109563497A (zh) | 2016-06-17 | 2019-04-02 | 丹尼斯科美国公司 | 蛋白酶变体及其用途 |
| WO2018085524A2 (en) | 2016-11-07 | 2018-05-11 | Danisco Us Inc | Laundry detergent composition |
| CN110312794B (zh) | 2016-12-21 | 2024-04-12 | 丹尼斯科美国公司 | 吉氏芽孢杆菌进化枝丝氨酸蛋白酶 |
| US20200392477A1 (en) | 2016-12-21 | 2020-12-17 | Danisco Us Inc. | Protease variants and uses thereof |
| EP3583210B1 (de) | 2017-03-15 | 2021-07-07 | Danisco US Inc. | Trypsinähnliche serinproteasen und deren verwendungen |
| EP3601515A1 (de) | 2017-03-31 | 2020-02-05 | Danisco US Inc. | Enzymformulierungen mit verzögerter freisetzung für bleichmittelhaltige waschmittel |
| WO2019006077A1 (en) | 2017-06-30 | 2019-01-03 | Danisco Us Inc | PARTICLES CONTAINING LOW AGGLOMERATION ENZYME |
| US20200354708A1 (en) | 2017-11-29 | 2020-11-12 | Danisco Us Inc. | Subtilisin variants having improved stability |
| CN111742041B (zh) | 2017-12-21 | 2023-06-06 | 丹尼斯科美国公司 | 包含耐热干燥剂的含酶的热熔细粒 |
| BR112020016068A2 (pt) | 2018-02-08 | 2020-12-08 | Danisco Us Inc. | Partículas cera termicamente resistente matriz para encapsulamento de enzima |
| EP3799601A1 (de) | 2018-06-19 | 2021-04-07 | Danisco US Inc. | Subtilisinvarianten |
| EP3810767B1 (de) | 2018-06-19 | 2026-07-15 | Danisco US Inc. | Subtilisin-varianten |
| EP3844255A1 (de) | 2018-08-30 | 2021-07-07 | Danisco US Inc. | Enzymhaltige granulate |
| EP3856882A1 (de) | 2018-09-27 | 2021-08-04 | Danisco US Inc. | Zusammensetzungen für die reinigung von medizinischen instrumenten |
| US12509672B2 (en) | 2018-11-28 | 2025-12-30 | Danisco Us Inc. | Subtilisin variants having improved stability |
| CN114174504B (zh) | 2019-05-24 | 2026-04-17 | 丹尼斯科美国公司 | 枯草杆菌蛋白酶变体和使用方法 |
| EP3980517A1 (de) | 2019-06-06 | 2022-04-13 | Danisco US Inc. | Verfahren und zusammensetzungen zum reinigen |
| CN116323935A (zh) | 2020-08-27 | 2023-06-23 | 丹尼斯科美国公司 | 用于清洁的酶和酶组合物 |
| EP4284906A1 (de) | 2021-01-29 | 2023-12-06 | Danisco US Inc. | Zusammensetzungen zur reinigung und zugehörige verfahren |
| WO2023278297A1 (en) | 2021-06-30 | 2023-01-05 | Danisco Us Inc | Variant lipases and uses thereof |
| CN117916354A (zh) | 2021-09-03 | 2024-04-19 | 丹尼斯科美国公司 | 用于清洁的衣物洗涤组合物 |
| WO2023039270A2 (en) | 2021-09-13 | 2023-03-16 | Danisco Us Inc. | Bioactive-containing granules |
| US20250051748A1 (en) | 2021-12-16 | 2025-02-13 | Danisco Us Inc. | Subtilisin variants and methods of use |
| EP4448750A2 (de) | 2021-12-16 | 2024-10-23 | Danisco US Inc. | Subtilisinvarianten und verwendungen davon |
| CN118679252A (zh) | 2021-12-16 | 2024-09-20 | 丹尼斯科美国公司 | 枯草杆菌蛋白酶变体和使用方法 |
| EP4486858A1 (de) | 2022-03-01 | 2025-01-08 | Danisco US Inc. | Enzyme und enzymzusammensetzungen zur reinigung |
| EP4544016A1 (de) | 2022-06-21 | 2025-04-30 | Danisco US Inc. | Reinigungsverfahren und -zusammensetzungen mit einem polypeptid mit thermolysinaktivität |
| CN119855892A (zh) | 2022-09-02 | 2025-04-18 | 丹尼斯科美国公司 | 洗涤剂组合物及其相关方法 |
| EP4581137A1 (de) | 2022-09-02 | 2025-07-09 | Danisco Us Inc | Mannanasevarianten und verfahren zur verwendung |
| CN120112635A (zh) | 2022-09-02 | 2025-06-06 | 丹尼斯科美国公司 | 枯草杆菌蛋白酶变体及其相关方法 |
| CN120303400A (zh) | 2022-11-09 | 2025-07-11 | 丹尼斯科美国公司 | 枯草杆菌蛋白酶变体和使用方法 |
| EP4658776A1 (de) | 2023-02-01 | 2025-12-10 | Danisco US Inc. | Subtilisinvarianten und verfahren zur verwendung |
| WO2024186819A1 (en) | 2023-03-06 | 2024-09-12 | Danisco Us Inc. | Subtilisin variants and methods of use |
| CN120813242A (zh) | 2023-03-16 | 2025-10-17 | 营养与生物科学美国第四公司 | 用于清洁和臭味控制的短芽孢杆菌发酵物提取物及其用途 |
| WO2025071996A1 (en) | 2023-09-28 | 2025-04-03 | Danisco Us Inc. | Variant cutinase enzymes with improved solubility and uses thereof |
| WO2025085351A1 (en) | 2023-10-20 | 2025-04-24 | Danisco Us Inc. | Subtilisin variants and methods of use |
| WO2026024922A1 (en) | 2024-07-25 | 2026-01-29 | Danisco Us Inc. | Subtilisin variants and methods of use |
| WO2026050315A1 (en) | 2024-08-29 | 2026-03-05 | Danisco Us Inc. | Subtilisin variants and methods of use |
| WO2026128769A1 (en) | 2024-12-13 | 2026-06-18 | Danisco Usa Inc. | Cleaning compositions comprising bacterial fermentate extracts and methods related thereof |
| WO2026128766A1 (en) | 2024-12-13 | 2026-06-18 | Danisco Usa Inc. | Malodor control compostions comprising bacterial fermentate extracts and methods related thereof |
Family Cites Families (6)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| US4628031A (en) * | 1984-09-18 | 1986-12-09 | Michigan Biotechnology Institute | Thermostable starch converting enzymes |
| DE3712051A1 (de) * | 1987-04-09 | 1988-10-27 | Antranikian Garabed | Thermostabile amylasen und pullulanasen aus 2 anaeroben mikroorganismen |
| US5055403A (en) * | 1989-06-26 | 1991-10-08 | Enzyme Bio-Systems, Ltd. | Thermoduric and aciduric pullulanase enzyme and method for its production |
| ATE166922T1 (de) * | 1989-06-29 | 1998-06-15 | Genencor Int | Mutierte mikrobielle alpha-amylasen mit erhöhter thermischer, saurer und/oder alkylischer stabilität |
| DK47291D0 (da) * | 1991-03-15 | 1991-03-15 | Novo Nordisk As | Pullulanase |
| ATE183236T1 (de) * | 1992-12-28 | 1999-08-15 | Genencor Int | Pullulanase, mikroorganismen die sie produzieren, verfahren zur herstellung und ihre anwendung |
-
1996
- 1996-09-03 AT AT96932476T patent/ATE309373T1/de not_active IP Right Cessation
- 1996-09-03 NZ NZ319118A patent/NZ319118A/xx unknown
- 1996-09-03 DE DE69635419T patent/DE69635419T2/de not_active Expired - Lifetime
- 1996-09-03 JP JP9511624A patent/JPH11514219A/ja active Pending
- 1996-09-03 DK DK96932476T patent/DK0850307T3/da active
- 1996-09-03 AU AU71266/96A patent/AU714478B2/en not_active Ceased
- 1996-09-03 CA CA002231843A patent/CA2231843A1/en not_active Abandoned
- 1996-09-03 US US09/029,937 patent/US6218164B1/en not_active Expired - Lifetime
- 1996-09-03 CN CN96196945A patent/CN1199424A/zh active Pending
- 1996-09-03 EP EP96932476A patent/EP0850307B1/de not_active Expired - Lifetime
- 1996-09-03 WO PCT/EP1996/003896 patent/WO1997010342A1/en not_active Ceased
-
2000
- 2000-10-30 US US09/699,754 patent/US6432689B1/en not_active Expired - Lifetime
-
2002
- 2002-06-18 US US10/176,417 patent/US20040033580A1/en not_active Abandoned
Also Published As
| Publication number | Publication date |
|---|---|
| DK0850307T3 (da) | 2006-03-06 |
| NZ319118A (en) | 2000-01-28 |
| AU714478B2 (en) | 2000-01-06 |
| JPH11514219A (ja) | 1999-12-07 |
| EP0850307A1 (de) | 1998-07-01 |
| CN1199424A (zh) | 1998-11-18 |
| AU7126696A (en) | 1997-04-01 |
| CA2231843A1 (en) | 1997-03-20 |
| DE69635419T2 (de) | 2006-07-13 |
| EP0850307B1 (de) | 2005-11-09 |
| US6432689B1 (en) | 2002-08-13 |
| WO1997010342A1 (en) | 1997-03-20 |
| US6218164B1 (en) | 2001-04-17 |
| DE69635419D1 (de) | 2005-12-15 |
| US20040033580A1 (en) | 2004-02-19 |
Similar Documents
| Publication | Publication Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| DE69635419D1 (de) | Alkalophile und thermophile mikroorganismen und damit erhaltene enzymen | |
| IL137093A0 (en) | Methods of inactivating bacteria including bacterial spores | |
| DE59510914D1 (de) | Hochalkalische protease und deren verwendung | |
| ATE382700T1 (de) | Wasch- und reinigungsmittel mit hybrid-alpha- amylasen | |
| DE60027606D1 (de) | Polyphenolisches protein enthaltende bioadhäsive zusammensetzung | |
| ATE443752T1 (de) | Enzymstabilisierung | |
| EP2295554A3 (de) | Perhydrolase | |
| ATE294867T1 (de) | Mutierte alpha-amylase aus bacillus licheniformis,die eine modifizierung von resten a210, h405 und/oder t412 enthält | |
| NL350034I2 (nl) | Pesticide tegen plantpathogene microorganismen | |
| BR9713391A (pt) | Métodos e composições de detoxificação de zearalenona | |
| MY109486A (en) | Method employing type ii endoglycosidase | |
| AU2001287643A1 (en) | Novel amylolytic enzyme extracted from bacillus SP. A 7-7 (DSM 12368) and washing and cleaning agents containing this novel amylolytic enzyme | |
| IL137229A0 (en) | Methods of synthesizing and screening inhibitors of bacterial nad synthetase enzyme, compounds thereof, and methods of treating bacterial and microbial infections with inhibitors of bacterial nad synthetase enzyme | |
| IL141513A0 (en) | Inhibitors of bacterial nad synthetase | |
| ATE188203T1 (de) | Verbesserter biologischer abbau von organischen abfällen | |
| ZA973762B (en) | Detergent compositions comprising modified polyamines polymers and cellulase enzymes. | |
| ATE356212T1 (de) | O-fukosyltransferase | |
| PT1196606E (pt) | Enzima litica | |
| MXPA02007787A (es) | Moleculas trade y uso relacionado con las mismas. | |
| AU2002366266A1 (en) | Method for the inactivation of amylase in the presence of protease | |
| DE60030269D1 (de) | Verwendung von cellulosemikrofibrillen in fermentierten milchprodukten | |
| ES2164545A1 (es) | Enzimas con actividad beta-(1,6)-endoglucanasa. | |
| RU2072691C1 (ru) | Штамм бактерий bacillus circulans - продуцент комплекса пектолитических ферментов и ксиланазы | |
| DE69901104D1 (de) | Verwendung von mikroorganismen extrakten in kosmetischen oder pharmazeutischen zusammensetzungen | |
| RU2001101594A (ru) | Штамм бактерий bacillus sp. 739 - продуцент комплекса хитинолитических и миколитических ферментов |
Legal Events
| Date | Code | Title | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| RER | Ceased as to paragraph 5 lit. 3 law introducing patent treaties |