JPS6034317A - 包か詰品から巻たばこを解包する装置 - Google Patents

包か詰品から巻たばこを解包する装置

Info

Publication number
JPS6034317A
JPS6034317A JP13768983A JP13768983A JPS6034317A JP S6034317 A JPS6034317 A JP S6034317A JP 13768983 A JP13768983 A JP 13768983A JP 13768983 A JP13768983 A JP 13768983A JP S6034317 A JPS6034317 A JP S6034317A
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
crystal
conveyor
cut
crystals
filter
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Granted
Application number
JP13768983A
Other languages
English (en)
Japanese (ja)
Other versions
JPH0242728B2 (pl
Inventor
加藤 茂治
古谷 亘男
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
Japan Tobacco Inc
Original Assignee
Japan Tobacco and Salt Public Corp
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by Japan Tobacco and Salt Public Corp filed Critical Japan Tobacco and Salt Public Corp
Priority to JP13768983A priority Critical patent/JPS6034317A/ja
Publication of JPS6034317A publication Critical patent/JPS6034317A/ja
Publication of JPH0242728B2 publication Critical patent/JPH0242728B2/ja
Granted legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Wrapping Of Specific Fragile Articles (AREA)
  • Control And Other Processes For Unpacking Of Materials (AREA)
JP13768983A 1983-07-29 1983-07-29 包か詰品から巻たばこを解包する装置 Granted JPS6034317A (ja)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP13768983A JPS6034317A (ja) 1983-07-29 1983-07-29 包か詰品から巻たばこを解包する装置

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP13768983A JPS6034317A (ja) 1983-07-29 1983-07-29 包か詰品から巻たばこを解包する装置

Publications (2)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS6034317A true JPS6034317A (ja) 1985-02-21
JPH0242728B2 JPH0242728B2 (pl) 1990-09-25

Family

ID=15204500

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP13768983A Granted JPS6034317A (ja) 1983-07-29 1983-07-29 包か詰品から巻たばこを解包する装置

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS6034317A (pl)

Cited By (2)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
WO2017094191A1 (ja) * 2015-12-04 2017-06-08 日本たばこ産業株式会社 シガレットパッケージからフィルム包材を除去するフィルム除去装置、シガレットボックスを解体するボックス解体装置、これら装置に対応した方法、並びに、装置を含んだシステム
WO2020027170A1 (ja) * 2018-07-31 2020-02-06 日本たばこ産業株式会社 シガレットボックスの解包装置および解包方法

Citations (2)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPS4820316U (pl) * 1971-07-16 1973-03-08
JPS5630255A (en) * 1979-08-17 1981-03-26 Matsushita Electric Ind Co Ltd Rechargable battery

Patent Citations (2)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPS4820316U (pl) * 1971-07-16 1973-03-08
JPS5630255A (en) * 1979-08-17 1981-03-26 Matsushita Electric Ind Co Ltd Rechargable battery

Cited By (3)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
WO2017094191A1 (ja) * 2015-12-04 2017-06-08 日本たばこ産業株式会社 シガレットパッケージからフィルム包材を除去するフィルム除去装置、シガレットボックスを解体するボックス解体装置、これら装置に対応した方法、並びに、装置を含んだシステム
WO2020027170A1 (ja) * 2018-07-31 2020-02-06 日本たばこ産業株式会社 シガレットボックスの解包装置および解包方法
JPWO2020027170A1 (ja) * 2018-07-31 2020-12-17 日本たばこ産業株式会社 シガレットボックスの解包装置および解包方法

Also Published As

Publication number Publication date
JPH0242728B2 (pl) 1990-09-25

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
US4798508A (en) Machine and method for opening a filled bag, emptying the bag, and disposing of the empty bag
JP5784035B2 (ja) 特にたばこの為の包装と、これを製造するための方法及び装置
US3386320A (en) Package-opening method and apparatus
RU2523221C2 (ru) Способ и устройство для вскрытия оболочек сигарет в машине для извлечения табака из поврежденных и/или бракованных сигарет
CN202624759U (zh) 一种全自动拆包卸料系统
US3224451A (en) Apparatus for removal of tips from scrap cigarettes
WO2017094191A1 (ja) シガレットパッケージからフィルム包材を除去するフィルム除去装置、シガレットボックスを解体するボックス解体装置、これら装置に対応した方法、並びに、装置を含んだシステム
US5001951A (en) Apparatus for cutting apart cigarette packs in preparation for recovery of the tobacco in the cigarettes
EP0447208A2 (en) Method of and apparatus for reclaiming tobacco from cigarette packages
CA2563986C (en) Fine-cut-tobacco portion pack and process for producing fine-cut-tobacco portion packs
US3233613A (en) Method and apparatus for reclaiming defective cigarette assemblies and the like
US2440866A (en) Packaging apparatus having parallel article and container carrying conveyors combined with article pusher, comprising rotating spider with pivotally mounted arms
JPS6034317A (ja) 包か詰品から巻たばこを解包する装置
KR100331389B1 (ko) 포장된물품의포장해체에사용되는장치와방법
US4512137A (en) Bread loaf processing
US5476354A (en) Method and apparatus for opening soft-cup cigarette packs
US3727828A (en) Foil over-lapped slits
EP0963320B1 (fr) Stockage de pieces decoupees dans un matelas
EP0118289A2 (en) Method and apparatus for use in de-packaging packaged goods
US5870882A (en) System for automatically opening cartons and removing packages therein
CN217754476U (zh) 一种包装袋自动拆袋机
GB2158410A (en) Method and apparatus for use in de-packaging packaged goods
JP2000302108A (ja) 深絞り型包装機用後処理装置
JPH03275428A (ja) 包装体の包装を解除する方法およびその装置
JPH0234175Y2 (pl)